Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Of Nali At Patali Hanuman. Zone No. 05, Ward No. 12. File No. 82/24 X3/6, 2nd Call
Description
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Of Nali At Patali Hanuman. Zone No. 05, Ward No. 12. File No. 82/24 X3/6, 2nd Call
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UAD_336027_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/82/24x3/6/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 3751
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=414847

Start Date July 02, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 09/07/2024

Expired 787 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.