Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Zirconium Copper Stamping 🏭🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For Zirconium Copper Stamping From Reputable Suppliers. 🛠️ The Tender, Which Includes Complete Deion And Other Essential Details, Is Open For Submission Until June 10, 2024, At 11:30 Am. ⏰ A Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 554,950 Is Required For Participation. Interested Parties Should Review The Tender Document Thoroughly And Submit Their Bids Accordingly. Keywords: Zirconium Copper Stamping, Ministry Of Railways, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Tender, Emd, Mumbai Cst, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zirconium Copper Stamping
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106339658 |
|
Reference Number |
27244596 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5.55 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106339658/viewNitPdf_4564245.pdf |
| Start Date | May 08, 2024 20:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2024
Expired 818 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreSet of zirconium copper stamping
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZirconium copper stamping type resistance ring.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreChromium zirconium copper wheel
Purchase of chromium zirconium copper wheel for our plant at khadoli, silvassa
Read moreComplete rotor using zirconium copper
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type