Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chromium Zirconium Copper Wheel
|
| Description |
Purchase Of Chromium Zirconium Copper Wheel For Our Plant At Khadoli, Silvassa
|
| Organisation | Balmer Lawrie and Company Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 19443 |
|
Reference Number |
1030LM0521 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Silvassa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.balmerlawrie.com/pages/tenderdetails/19443 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Modification of vane wheel assembly to air port ring assembly for hp-1103 mills
Modification of vane wheel assembly to air port ring assembly for hp-103 mills
Read moreSupply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreSupply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader min 225 hp for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader (min 225 hp) for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of forged chromium zirconium copper weld wheel
Supply of forged chromium zirconium copper weld wheel
Read moreSupply of forged chromium zirconium copper weld wheel
Supply of forged chromium zirconium copper weld wheel
Read moreof your Industry type