Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anad Gp 2023 24 (Pr No 132/24) Kulaviyode Footpath Sidewall Construction In Ward 12
|
| Description |
Anad Gp 2023 24 (Pr No 132/24) Kulaviyode Footpath Sidewall Construction In Ward 12
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584899_36 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/AGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2118 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Anad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 132/24 -kulaviyode footpath sidewall construction in ward 12
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 132/24 -kulaviyode footpath sidewall construction in ward 12
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 (pr no 131/24)-maniyankode parakkuzhy road sidewall construction in ward 12
Anad gp 2023-24 (pr no 131/24)-maniyankode parakkuzhy road sidewall construction in ward 12
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 131/24-maniyankode parakkuzhy road sidewall construction in ward 123
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 131/24-maniyankode parakkuzhy road sidewall construction in ward 12
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 142/24 -mundoorkonam koppam footpath concrete in ward 7
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 142/24 -mundoorkonam koppam footpath concrete in ward 7
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 240/24-construction of toilet at anad lps
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 240/24-construction of toilet at anad lps
Read moreAnad g p-2022-23 pr no 245/24-maintenance of culvert in maniyancode kulaviyode road
Anad g p-2022-23 pr no 245/24-maintenance of culvert in maniyancode kulaviyode road
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 (pr no 138/24)-maniyankode parakkuzhy road concrete in ward 12
Anad gp 2023-24 (pr no 138/24)-maniyankode parakkuzhy road concrete in ward 12
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 138/24 -maniyankode parakkuzhy road concrete in ward 12
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 138/24 -maniyankode parakkuzhy road concrete in ward 12
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 119/24-anad chandramangalam road maintenance in ward 5
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 119/24-anad chandramangalam road maintenance in ward 5
Read moreAnad gp 2024-25 pr no 309 25-anad elanjimmoodu footpath concrete w-5
Anad gp 2024-25 pr no 309 25-anad elanjimmoodu footpath concrete w-5
Read moreof your Industry type