Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Of Patch Work From M.G.Colony Park Infront And M Block K.K. Inter Collage In Ward 14 Zone 03
|
| Description |
Imp. Of Patch Work From M.G.Colony Park Infront And M Block K.K. Inter Collage In Ward 14 Zone 03
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1074134_1 |
|
Reference Number |
451/A.A.3/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 75034 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Imp. Of Patch work from M.G.Colony park infront |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1961313 |
| Start Date | September 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2025
Expired 347 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. of nala from m block in k.k inter collage to bada bajar mod in ward 14 zone 03
Imp. of nala from m block in k.k inter collage to bada bajar mod in ward 14 zone 03
Read moreImp. of patch work from m.g colony in tikoniya park to o block in ward 14 zone 03
Imp. of patch work from m.g colony in tikoniya park to o block in ward 14 zone 03
Read moreImp. of patch work from kda residence in ward 14 zone 03
Imp. of patch work from kda residence in ward 14 zone 03
Read moreImp. of patch work from anandpuri in tiranga park in ward 39 zone 03
Imp. of patch work from anandpuri in tiranga park in ward 39 zone 03
Read moreImp. of patch work from gulmohar vihar jhanda park 127/14 c gulmohar to 127/27 a and bhagawat park in ward 88 zone 03
Imp. of patch work from gulmohar vihar jhanda park 127/14 c gulmohar to 127/27 a and bhagawat park in ward 88 zone 03
Read moreImp. of cover of nala and repairing infront of ayurvedic maidan in ward 14 zone 03
Imp. of cover of nala and repairing infront of ayurvedic maidan in ward 14 zone 03
Read moreImp. of chabuutara infront raj office in zone 03
Imp. of chabuutara infront raj office in zone 03
Read moreImp. of road with patch work from o block in arjun mahila shilp kala center infront main road and krishna dari ward 14 zone 03
Imp. of road with patch work from o block in arjun mahila shilp kala center infront main road and krishna dari ward 14 zone 03
Read moreImp. of community center from juhi gada shahid park in ward 14 zone 03
Imp. of community center from juhi gada shahid park in ward 14 zone 03
Read moreImp. of patch work from z-1 duble road to tikoniya park in ward 77 zone 03
Imp. of patch work from z-1 duble road to tikoniya park in ward 77 zone 03
Read moreof your Industry type