Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Of Community Center From Juhi Gada Shahid Park In Ward 14 Zone 03
|
| Description |
Imp. Of Community Center From Juhi Gada Shahid Park In Ward 14 Zone 03
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1066529_1 |
|
Reference Number |
786/A.A.3/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 97617 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Imp. Of Community Center from juhi gada shahid pa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1944591 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 372 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. of submarsebal pump from juhi gahada juhi baburhiya in ward 14 zone 03
Imp. of submarsebal pump from juhi gahada juhi baburhiya in ward 14 zone 03
Read moreImp. of interlocking tiles form juhi gada in char khambha kua infront and h.no 01/12 in ward 14 zone 03
Imp. of interlocking tiles form juhi gada in char khambha kua infront and h.no 01/12 in ward 14 zone 03
Read moreImp. sumbersivel pump from shahid park in ward 14 zone 3
Imp. sumbersivel pump from shahid park in ward 14 zone 3
Read moreImp. sumbersivel pump from shahid park in ward 14 zone 3
Imp. sumbersivel pump from shahid park in ward 14 zone 3
Read moreImp. of footpath with beautification nakshatra vatika park near juhi kala in ward 92 zone 03
Imp. of footpath with beautification nakshatra vatika park near juhi kala in ward 92 zone 03
Read moreImp. pravesh dawar from juhi bamburiya dhobi talab in ward 14 zone 3
Imp. pravesh dawar from juhi bamburiya dhobi talab in ward 14 zone 3
Read moreImp. pravesh dawar from juhi bamburiya dhobi talab in ward 14 zone 3
Imp. pravesh dawar from juhi bamburiya dhobi talab in ward 14 zone 3
Read moreImp. of patch work from vinowa nagar in juhi depo xing to sichai office in ward 14 zone 03
Imp. of patch work from vinowa nagar in juhi depo xing to sichai office in ward 14 zone 03
Read moreImp. of road from juhi ghada in 127/189-190 to 127/283 corporater house in ward 14 zone 03
Imp. of road from juhi ghada in 127/189-190 to 127/283 corporater house in ward 14 zone 03
Read moreImp. of nali and footpath with c.c. road from juhi baradevi in zone 03
Imp. of nali and footpath with c.c. road from juhi baradevi in zone 03
Read moreof your Industry type