Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Of Patch Work From Gulmohar Vihar Jhanda Park 127/14 C Gulmohar To 127/27 A And Bhagawat Park In Ward 88 Zone 03
|
| Description |
Imp. Of Patch Work From Gulmohar Vihar Jhanda Park 127/14 C Gulmohar To 127/27 A And Bhagawat Park In Ward 88 Zone 03
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1074148_1 |
|
Reference Number |
475/A.A.3/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 90025 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Imp. Of Patch work from Gulmohar Vihar jhanda p |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1961360 |
| Start Date | September 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2025
Expired 347 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreImp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreImp. of patch work from nahiriya road to gulmohar xing and krishna residence to gulmohar school in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of patch work from nahiriya road to gulmohar xing and krishna residence to gulmohar school in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp dev of park in front of h no 127 upasana mandir new rajdhani enclave g block preet vihar
Imp dev of park in front of h no 127 upasana mandir new rajdhani enclave g block preet vihar by pdg footpath in preet vihar ward no 204 ac 59 vishwas nagar shah south zone
Read moreImp. of patch work from poorv paarshad shashikant pathak h.no 127/558/14 to geeta vihar h.no 127/615 w-1 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of patch work from poorv paarshad shashikant pathak h.no 127/558/14 to geeta vihar h.no 127/615 w-1 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of nala with slab from basant vihar in vaidik park to south city school in ward 88 zone 03
Imp. of nala with slab from basant vihar in vaidik park to south city school in ward 88 zone 03
Read moreImp. of r.c.c. nali from gulmohar bihar swami mishthan bhandar to bjp office in ward 88 zone 03
Imp. of r.c.c. nali from gulmohar bihar swami mishthan bhandar to bjp office in ward 88 zone 03
Read moreImp. of patch work from various place in ward 88 zone 03
Imp. of patch work from various place in ward 88 zone 03
Read moreImp. of patch work from various place in ward 88 zone 03
Imp. of patch work from various place in ward 88 zone 03
Read moreImp dev of park near gate no 3 gagan vihar by pdg footpath in preet vihar
Imp dev of park near gate no 3 gagan vihar by pdg footpath in preet vihar ward no 204 ac 59 vishwas nagar shah south zone
Read moreof your Industry type