Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Of R.C.C. Nali From Gulmohar Bihar Swami Mishthan Bhandar To Bjp Office In Ward 88 Zone 03
|
| Description |
Imp. Of R.C.C. Nali From Gulmohar Bihar Swami Mishthan Bhandar To Bjp Office In Ward 88 Zone 03
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NNKAN_1103290_1 |
|
Reference Number |
249/A.A.3/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.79 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Imp. Of R.C.C. Nali from Gulmohar bihar Swami Mish |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2034635 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2026
Expired 236 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. of r.c.c. nali from h.no 1400 to jtashankar house in ward 88 zone 03
Imp. of r.c.c. nali from h.no 1400 to jtashankar house in ward 88 zone 03
Read moreImp. of r.c.c. nali form anand vihar ramnarayan gupta house to pramod kumar house in ward 88 zone 03
Imp. of r.c.c. nali form anand vihar ramnarayan gupta house to pramod kumar house in ward 88 zone 03
Read moreImp. of patch work from gulmohar vihar jhanda park 127/14 c gulmohar to 127/27 a and bhagawat park in ward 88 zone 03
Imp. of patch work from gulmohar vihar jhanda park 127/14 c gulmohar to 127/27 a and bhagawat park in ward 88 zone 03
Read moreImp. of r.c.c. nali from ashok mishra house in ward 77 zone 03
Imp. of r.c.c. nali from ashok mishra house in ward 77 zone 03
Read moreImp. of r.c.c. nali from lawkush vihar nubasta purani basti in ramaasare gupta house to vimal house r.m.c plant road and r.c.c. nali and baba nagar in subedar vatika to j. sa gupta house in ward 88 zone 03
Imp. of r.c.c. nali from lawkush vihar nubasta purani basti in ramaasare gupta house to vimal house r.m.c plant road and r.c.c. nali and baba nagar in subedar vatika to j. sa gupta house in ward 88 zone 03
Read moreImp. of patch work from nahiriya road to gulmohar xing and krishna residence to gulmohar school in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of patch work from nahiriya road to gulmohar xing and krishna residence to gulmohar school in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of r.c.c. nala from 291 baba nagar in vijay singh segar house to papu panda in ward 88 zone 03
Imp. of r.c.c. nala from 291 baba nagar in vijay singh segar house to papu panda in ward 88 zone 03
Read moreImp. of r.c.c. nali from lat. badlu prasad sonkar house to lakshmi hub godam in ward 65 zone 03
Imp. of r.c.c. nali from lat. badlu prasad sonkar house to lakshmi hub godam in ward 65 zone 03
Read moreImp. of r.c.c. nali and cross from babu purwa near block no 295/12 in ward 80 zone 03
Imp. of r.c.c. nali and cross from babu purwa near block no 295/12 in ward 80 zone 03
Read moreImp. nali and r.c.c. slab from babupurwa in ward 80 zone 3
Imp. nali and r.c.c. slab from babupurwa in ward 80 zone 3
Read moreof your Industry type