Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Of Nala With Slab From Basant Vihar In Vaidik Park To South City School In Ward 88 Zone 03
|
| Description |
Imp. Of Nala With Slab From Basant Vihar In Vaidik Park To South City School In Ward 88 Zone 03
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NNKAN_1103297_1 |
|
Reference Number |
502/A.A.3/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.34 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Imp. Of Nala With Slab from Basant Vihar in Vaidi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2034647 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2026
Expired 237 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreImp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreCleaning of nala from basant vihar in i.d.b.i bank to south city school and basant bhawan to sourth city school and g.n.p.n school to dasu kuaa xing and chauhan hospital in ward 88 zone 03
Cleaning of nala from basant vihar in i.d.b.i bank to south city school and basant bhawan to sourth city school and g.n.p.n school to dasu kuaa xing and chauhan hospital in ward 88 zone 03
Read moreConstruction of plateform for playing in basant vihar park situated in ward 88 zone-3.
Construction of plateform for playing in basant vihar park situated in ward 88 zone-3.
Read moreClening of nala from basant bhawan to shouth city school in ward 88 zone 03
Clening of nala from basant bhawan to shouth city school in ward 88 zone 03
Read morePlantation work in basant udyan situated in ward 88 basant vihar zone-3.
Plantation work in basant udyan situated in ward 88 basant vihar zone-3.
Read moreHorticultural development and fixing of grill in hig park situated in ward 88 basant vihar zone-3.
Horticultural development and fixing of grill in hig park situated in ward 88 basant vihar zone-3.
Read moreConstruction of futsal floor and net fencing in basant vihar park situated in ward 88 zone-3.
Construction of futsal floor and net fencing in basant vihar park situated in ward 88 zone-3.
Read moreImp. of cleaning of nala safai from basant bhawan to shouth city school and chuhan hospital to golden spoon and i.d.i bank to shouth city school (verma d.m.) nala in ward 88 zone 03
Imp. of cleaning of nala safai from basant bhawan to shouth city school and chuhan hospital to golden spoon and i.d.i bank to shouth city school (verma d.m.) nala in ward 88 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from basant vihar in kaht ki puliya to lakshya apartment in ward 88 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from basant vihar in kaht ki puliya to lakshya apartment in ward 88 zone 03
Read moreof your Industry type