Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
F.D.R. Of Road From Belonia Srinagar Road To Dobashi Para (L 13.751 Km) Under Hrishyamukh Block During The Year 2024 25 Portion From 6.90 Km To 11.34 Km.
|
| Description |
Const. Of Toe Wall, Bamboo Palasiding, Soling And Other Allied Works
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_52239_1 |
|
Reference Number |
34/NIT/EE/BD/PWD/BLN/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48524 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hrishyamukh R.D. Block area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=53110 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2024
Expired 723 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
F.d.r. of road from belonia-srinagar road to dobashi para (l-13.751 km) under hrishyamukh block during the year 2024-25 portion from 11.34 km to 13.751 km.
Const. of toe wall, bamboo palasiding, soling and other allied works
Read moreF.d.r. of road from belonia-srinagar road to dobashi para (l-13.751 km) under hrishyamukh block during the year 2024-25 portion from 2.50 km to 6.90 km.
Const. of toe wall, bamboo palasiding, soling and other allied works
Read moreF.d.r. of road belonia-srinagar road to dobashi para (l-13.751 km) under the jurisdiction of hrishyamukh pwd(randb) sub-division for the year 2025-26 at ch. 11.60 km.
Protection work by providing wire crates and other allied works
Read moreF.d.r.-mtc. of road from belonia-srinagar road to hrishyamukh chc including internal road (l-0.750 km) under hrishyamukh rd block during the year 2025-26
Patch metalling, bituminous grouting, carpeting and other allied works.
Read moreF.d.r. of road from belonia-srinagar road (matai) to batuabari pmgsy road (l-0.80 km) and belonia - srinagar road to east amjadnagar (l-3.00 km) under hrishyamukh block during the year 2024-25.
Const. of protection wall, cd and other allied works
Read moreF.d.r./mtc. of road from belonia-srinagar road to kathaliya bari (l-7.50 km) under hrishyamukh r.d. block during the year 2025-26 portion from 5.00 km to 7.50 km.
Patch metalling, protection work, carpeting and other allied works
Read moreF.d.r. of road from belonia-srinagar road to kajirkhil (l-2.20 km) and approach road of kailashnagar adc panchyat office (l-0.80 km) under hrishyamukh block during the year-2024-25
Construction of box cell, const. of protection wall and other allied works.
Read moreF.d.r. of road from jolaibari to hrishyamukh l-10.76 km under hrishyamukh block during the year 2024-25.
Const. of protection wall, palasiding, brick soling and other allied works
Read moreConstruction of market shed at dobashi para of kailashnagar adc, of hrishyamukh rd block belonia, south tripura(pwd-sor-2020)
Construction of market shed at dobashi para of kailashnagar adc, of hrishyamukh rd block belonia, south tripura(pwd-sor-2020)
Read moreMtc. of road from belonia-srinagar road to chottachari (l-1.00 km) under hrishyamukh r.d. block during the year 2025-26.
Patch metalling, grouting, re-carpeting and other allied works.
Read moreof your Industry type