Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
F.D.R. Of Road From Belonia Srinagar Road To Kajirkhil (L 2.20 Km) And Approach Road Of Kailashnagar Adc Panchyat Office (L 0.80 Km) Under Hrishyamukh Block During The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Box Cell, Const. Of Protection Wall And Other Allied Works.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_52081_1 |
|
Reference Number |
24/NIT/EE/BD/PWD/BLN/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48511 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hrishyamukh R.D. Block area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=52950 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 724 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
F.d.r. of road from belonia-srinagar road (matai) to batuabari pmgsy road (l-0.80 km) and belonia - srinagar road to east amjadnagar (l-3.00 km) under hrishyamukh block during the year 2024-25.
Const. of protection wall, cd and other allied works
Read moreF.d.r.-mtc. of road from nalua baroj colony to kajirkhil (l-0.95 km) under hrishyamukh r.d. block during the year 2025-26.
Patch metalling, bituminous grouting, carpeting and other allied works
Read moreConstruction of market shed at dobashi para of kailashnagar adc, of hrishyamukh rd block belonia, south tripura(pwd-sor-2020)
Construction of market shed at dobashi para of kailashnagar adc, of hrishyamukh rd block belonia, south tripura(pwd-sor-2020)
Read moreF.d.r.-mtc. of road from belonia-srinagar road to hrishyamukh chc including internal road (l-0.750 km) under hrishyamukh rd block during the year 2025-26
Patch metalling, bituminous grouting, carpeting and other allied works.
Read moreF.d.r. of road from jolaibari to hrishyamukh l-10.76 km under hrishyamukh block during the year 2024-25.
Const. of protection wall, palasiding, brick soling and other allied works
Read moreMtc. of road i) hrishyamukh electric sub-division office approach road (l- 200.00 mtr.) ii) belonia- srinagar road to hrishyamukh food go-down (l-400.00 mtr.), and iii) hrishyamukh h.s school approach road (l-200.00 mtr.) iv) belonia-srinagar road ..
Patch metalling, grouting, re-carpeting and other allied works.
Read moreF.d.r. of road from belonia-srinagar road to dobashi para (l-13.751 km) under hrishyamukh block during the year 2024-25 portion from 6.90 km to 11.34 km.
Const. of toe wall, bamboo palasiding, soling and other allied works
Read moreF.d.r. of road from belonia-srinagar road to dobashi para (l-13.751 km) under hrishyamukh block during the year 2024-25 portion from 11.34 km to 13.751 km.
Const. of toe wall, bamboo palasiding, soling and other allied works
Read moreF.d.r. of road from belonia-srinagar road to dobashi para (l-13.751 km) under hrishyamukh block during the year 2024-25 portion from 2.50 km to 6.90 km.
Const. of toe wall, bamboo palasiding, soling and other allied works
Read moreF.d.r./mtc. of road from belonia-srinagar road to kathaliya bari (l-7.50 km) under hrishyamukh r.d. block during the year 2025-26 portion from 5.00 km to 7.50 km.
Patch metalling, protection work, carpeting and other allied works
Read moreof your Industry type