Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc. Of Road I) Hrishyamukh Electric Sub Division Office Approach Road (L 200.00 Mtr.) Ii) Belonia Srinagar Road To Hrishyamukh Food Go Down (L 400.00 Mtr.), And Iii) Hrishyamukh H.S School Approach Road (L 200.00 Mtr.) Iv) Belonia Srinagar Road ..
|
| Description |
Patch Metalling, Grouting, Re Carpeting And Other Allied Works.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_46398_1 |
|
Reference Number |
76/NIT/EE/BD/PWD/BLN/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 46051 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hrishyamukh R.D. Block area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=47164 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mtc. of road i) hrishyamukh food godown approach road (l-400.00 mtr), ii) hrishyamukh electric sub-division office approach road (l-200.00 mtr), iii) hrishyamukh h.s. school approach road (l-200.00 mtr) and iv) nalua gram panchayet approach road (l-
Patch metalling, grouting, re-carpeting and allied works.
Read moreMtc. of road i) hrishyamukh food godown approach road (l-400.00 mtr), ii) hrishyamukh electric sub-division office approach road (l-200.00 mtr), iii) hrishyamukh h.s. school approach road(l-200.00mtr) and iv)nalua gram panchayet approach (2nd call)
Patch metalling, grouting, re-carpeting and allied works
Read moreF.d.r. of road from belonia-srinagar road (matai) to batuabari pmgsy road (l-0.80 km) and belonia - srinagar road to east amjadnagar (l-3.00 km) under hrishyamukh block during the year 2024-25.
Const. of protection wall, cd and other allied works
Read moreF.d.r.-mtc. of road from belonia-srinagar road to hrishyamukh chc including internal road (l-0.750 km) under hrishyamukh rd block during the year 2025-26
Patch metalling, bituminous grouting, carpeting and other allied works.
Read moreF.d.r. of road from belonia-srinagar road to kajirkhil (l-2.20 km) and approach road of kailashnagar adc panchyat office (l-0.80 km) under hrishyamukh block during the year-2024-25
Construction of box cell, const. of protection wall and other allied works.
Read moreMtc. of road from belonia-srinagar road to chottachari (l-1.00 km) under hrishyamukh r.d. block during the year 2025-26.
Patch metalling, grouting, re-carpeting and other allied works.
Read moreFdr of road from belonia-srinagar road to kathaliyabari under hrishyamukh block during the year-2024-25
Construction of rcc box cell (5.00 mtr x 5.00 mtr) at ch. 2.10 km.
Read morePeriodical renewal of road from belonia-srinagar road to mog bari (l- 4.313 km) under hrishyamukh r.d. block during the year-2024-25.
Bituminous grouting, patch metalling, re-carpeting and other allied works.
Read moreF.d.r. of road from belonia-srinagar road to dobashi para (l-13.751 km) under hrishyamukh block during the year 2024-25 portion from 6.90 km to 11.34 km.
Const. of toe wall, bamboo palasiding, soling and other allied works
Read moreF.d.r. of road from belonia-srinagar road to dobashi para (l-13.751 km) under hrishyamukh block during the year 2024-25 portion from 11.34 km to 13.751 km.
Const. of toe wall, bamboo palasiding, soling and other allied works
Read moreof your Industry type