Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Patch Repair Of Belonia Srinagar Road Portion From Ch.17.00 Km To Ch.22.00 Km Under The Jurisdiction Of Hrishyamukh Pwd(rand B) Sub Division Under Hrishyamukh R.D. Block During The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Bituminous Grouting, Patch Carpeting And Other Allied Works.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_39523_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20/NIT/EE/BD/PWD/BLN/2023-24. |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48135 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWD(RandB) Belonia Division, South Tripura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreMtc. of belonia-srinagar road (l-27.96 km) portion from ch. 22.00 km to ch. 27.96 km under the jurisdiction of hrishyamukh pwd (randb) sub-division under hrishyamukh r.d. block during the year 2024-25
Bituminous grouting, patch-carpeting and other allied works.
Read moreMtc. of belonia-srinagar road (l-27.96 km) portion from ch. 6.50 km to ch.11.00 km under the jurisdiction of hrishyamukh pwd(randb) sub-division under hrishyamukh r.d. block during the year 2024-25
Bituminous grouting, patch-carpeting and other allied works
Read moreF.d.r. of road belonia-srinagar road to dobashi para (l-13.751 km) under the jurisdiction of hrishyamukh pwd(randb) sub-division for the year 2025-26 at ch. 11.60 km.
Protection work by providing wire crates and other allied works
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road fromt03 belonia-srinagar road to doyaliarkhil (link no. l036) l-1.881 km under the jurisdiction of hrishyamukh pwd(randb) sub-division under hrishyamukh r.d. block during the year 2023-2024
Pot holes repair, patch metalling, re-carpeting, and other allied works.
Read moreMtc. of road from belonia-srinagar road to chottachari (l-1.00 km) under hrishyamukh r.d. block during the year 2025-26.
Patch metalling, grouting, re-carpeting and other allied works.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from t03 belonia-srinagar road to killamura (link no. l059) l-2.01 km under the jurisdiction of hrishyamukh pwd(randb) sub-division under hrishyamukh r.d. block during the year 2023-2024
Pot holes repair, patch metalling, re-carpeting, and other allied works.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from t03 belonia-srinagar road to haptabari (link no. l039) l-2.609 km under the jurisdiction of hrishyamukh pwd(randb) sub-division under hrishyamukh r.d. block during the year 2023-2024
Pot holes repair, patch metalling, re-carpeting, and other allied works.
Read morePeriodical renewal of road from belonia-srinagar road to mog bari (l- 4.313 km) under hrishyamukh r.d. block during the year-2024-25.
Bituminous grouting, patch metalling, re-carpeting and other allied works.
Read moreUrgent mtc. of road from belonia srinagar road to maicharra (l- 6.625 km.) under hrishyamukh r.d. block during the year-2024-25 portion from 0.00 km to 3.15 km.
Bituminous grouting, patch metalling, re-carpeting and other allied works
Read moreof your Industry type