Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
F.D.R. Of Road From Belonia Srinagar Road (Matai) To Batuabari Pmgsy Road (L 0.80 Km) And Belonia Srinagar Road To East Amjadnagar (L 3.00 Km) Under Hrishyamukh Block During The Year 2024 25.
|
| Description |
Const. Of Protection Wall, Cd And Other Allied Works
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_52075_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/NIT/EE/BD/PWD/BLN/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48474 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hrishyamukh R.D. Block area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=52949 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 724 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
F.d.r. of road from belonia-srinagar road to kajirkhil (l-2.20 km) and approach road of kailashnagar adc panchyat office (l-0.80 km) under hrishyamukh block during the year-2024-25
Construction of box cell, const. of protection wall and other allied works.
Read moreF.d.r.-mtc. of road from belonia-srinagar road to hrishyamukh chc including internal road (l-0.750 km) under hrishyamukh rd block during the year 2025-26
Patch metalling, bituminous grouting, carpeting and other allied works.
Read moreMtc. of road i) hrishyamukh electric sub-division office approach road (l- 200.00 mtr.) ii) belonia- srinagar road to hrishyamukh food go-down (l-400.00 mtr.), and iii) hrishyamukh h.s school approach road (l-200.00 mtr.) iv) belonia-srinagar road ..
Patch metalling, grouting, re-carpeting and other allied works.
Read moreF.d.r. of road from belonia-srinagar road to dobashi para (l-13.751 km) under hrishyamukh block during the year 2024-25 portion from 6.90 km to 11.34 km.
Const. of toe wall, bamboo palasiding, soling and other allied works
Read moreF.d.r. of road from belonia-srinagar road to dobashi para (l-13.751 km) under hrishyamukh block during the year 2024-25 portion from 11.34 km to 13.751 km.
Const. of toe wall, bamboo palasiding, soling and other allied works
Read moreF.d.r. of road from belonia-srinagar road to dobashi para (l-13.751 km) under hrishyamukh block during the year 2024-25 portion from 2.50 km to 6.90 km.
Const. of toe wall, bamboo palasiding, soling and other allied works
Read moreF.d.r./mtc. of road from belonia-srinagar road to kathaliya bari (l-7.50 km) under hrishyamukh r.d. block during the year 2025-26 portion from 5.00 km to 7.50 km.
Patch metalling, protection work, carpeting and other allied works
Read moreF.d.r. of road belonia-srinagar road to dobashi para (l-13.751 km) under the jurisdiction of hrishyamukh pwd(randb) sub-division for the year 2025-26 at ch. 11.60 km.
Protection work by providing wire crates and other allied works
Read moreF.d.r. of road from jolaibari to hrishyamukh l-10.76 km under hrishyamukh block during the year 2024-25.
Const. of protection wall, palasiding, brick soling and other allied works
Read moreMtc. of road from belonia-srinagar road to chottachari (l-1.00 km) under hrishyamukh r.d. block during the year 2025-26.
Patch metalling, grouting, re-carpeting and other allied works.
Read moreof your Industry type