Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mtc. Of Road I) Hrishyamukh Food Godown Approach Road (L 400.00 Mtr), Ii) Hrishyamukh Electric Sub Division Office Approach Road (L 200.00 Mtr), Iii) Hrishyamukh H.S. School Approach Road(l 200.00 Mtr) And Iv)nalua Gram Panchayet Approach (2nd Call)
Description
Patch Metalling, Grouting, Re Carpeting And Allied Works
Organisation Government of Tripura
Tender Id 2023_CEPWD_40870_1
Reference
Number
22/NIT/EE/BD/PWD/BLN/2023-24
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 45909
Tender Value -
Place PWD(RandB) Belonia Division, South Tripura
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tripuratenders.gov.in

Start Date August 14, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 04/09/2023

Expired 1098 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.