Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
80/24 Retarring Of Chakkumoodu Velamparampu Road In Ward 7 Kunnanthanam Gp
|
| Description |
80/24 Retarring Of Chakkumoodu Velamparampu Road In Ward 7 Kunnanthanam Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593711_31 |
|
Reference Number |
ET1/AE/LSGD/KNM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 6778 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the AE, LID and EW , Kunnanthanam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1064 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Permanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Read more80/24 retarring of chakkumoodu - velamparampu road in ward 7 kunnanthanam gp
80/24 retarring of chakkumoodu - velamparampu road in ward 7 kunnanthanam gp
Read more86/24 retarring of pulimoottilpady - punnasseripady road ward 13 kunnanthanam gp
86/24 retarring of pulimoottilpady - punnasseripady road ward 13 kunnanthanam gp
Read more86/24 retarring of pulimoottilpady - punnasseripady road ward 13 kunnanthanam gp
86/24 retarring of pulimoottilpady - punnasseripady road ward 13 kunnanthanam gp
Read more88/24 retarring of mukkada colony ward 15 kunnanthanam gp
88/24 retarring of mukkada colony ward 15 kunnanthanam gp
Read more88/24 retarring of mukkada colony ward 15 kunnanthanam gp
88/24 retarring of mukkada colony ward 15 kunnanthanam gp
Read more61/25 africapadi - chiravakkadu road retarring ward 4,kunnanthanam gp
61/25 africapadi - chiravakkadu road retarring ward 4,kunnanthanam gp
Read more47/24 concreting of otiyakuzhy - thekkanamala road in ward 7, kunnanthanam gp
47/24 concreting of otiyakuzhy - thekkanamala road in ward 7, kunnanthanam gp
Read more73/25 pazhaya post office padi - marthomapalli road retarring ward 11, kunnanthanam gp
73/25 pazhaya post office padi - marthomapalli road retarring ward 11, kunnanthanam gp
Read more73/25 pazhaya post office padi - marthomapalli road retarring ward 11,kunnanthanam gp (retender)
73/25 pazhaya post office padi - marthomapalli road retarring ward 11,kunnanthanam gp (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type