Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
86/24 Retarring Of Pulimoottilpady Punnasseripady Road Ward 13 Kunnanthanam Gp
|
| Description |
86/24 Retarring Of Pulimoottilpady Punnasseripady Road Ward 13 Kunnanthanam Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593711_30 |
|
Reference Number |
ET1/AE/LSGD/KNM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 6776 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Engineer LID and EW kunnanthanam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Construction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Read more86/24 retarring of pulimoottilpady - punnasseripady road ward 13 kunnanthanam gp
86/24 retarring of pulimoottilpady - punnasseripady road ward 13 kunnanthanam gp
Read more80/24 retarring of chakkumoodu - velamparampu road in ward 7 kunnanthanam gp
80/24 retarring of chakkumoodu - velamparampu road in ward 7 kunnanthanam gp
Read more80/24 retarring of chakkumoodu - velamparampu road in ward 7 kunnanthanam gp
80/24 retarring of chakkumoodu - velamparampu road in ward 7 kunnanthanam gp
Read more88/24 retarring of mukkada colony ward 15 kunnanthanam gp
88/24 retarring of mukkada colony ward 15 kunnanthanam gp
Read more88/24 retarring of mukkada colony ward 15 kunnanthanam gp
88/24 retarring of mukkada colony ward 15 kunnanthanam gp
Read more61/25 africapadi - chiravakkadu road retarring ward 4,kunnanthanam gp
61/25 africapadi - chiravakkadu road retarring ward 4,kunnanthanam gp
Read more59/24concreting of kaniyantrapady - sahridhya road in ward 13 kunnanthanam gp
59/24concreting of kaniyantrapady - sahridhya road in ward 13 kunnanthanam gp
Read more95/26 pamala - kallikkunnu road maintenance ward 13, kunnanthanam gp (retender)
95/26 pamala - kallikkunnu road maintenance&#x0d ward 13, kunnanthanam gp (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type