Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
73/25 Pazhaya Post Office Padi Marthomapalli Road Retarring Ward 11, Kunnanthanam Gp
|
| Description |
73/25 Pazhaya Post Office Padi Marthomapalli Road Retarring Ward 11, Kunnanthanam Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_699950_14 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2/AE/LSGD/KNM /24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 695 |
| EMD | 7836 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kunnanthanam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1093021 |
| Start Date | October 29, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2024
Expired 664 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
73/25 pazhaya post office padi - marthomapalli road retarring ward 11,kunnanthanam gp (retender)
73/25 pazhaya post office padi - marthomapalli road retarring ward 11,kunnanthanam gp (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 54 marthomapalli padi-paruthyanical road retarring and irish- marthomapalli padi-paruthyanical road retarring and irish-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 54 marthomapalli padi-paruthyanical road retarring and irish- marthomapalli padi-paruthyanical road retarring and irish-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 54 marthomapalli padi-paruthyanical road retarring and irish- marthomapalli padi-paruthyanical road retarring and irish-general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-project no 54 marthomapalli padi-paruthyanical road retarring and irish- marthomapalli padi-paruthyanical road retarring and irish-general civil work (re tender)
Read more248 retarring karinkallum moozhi kunnanthanam padi road w 21
248 retarring karinkallum moozhi kunnanthanam padi road w 21
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp pro.no.156/23-24-pazhaya post office -manakkadan gurukkal road -link road retarring
Karivellur peralam gp pro.no.156/23-24-pazhaya post office -manakkadan gurukkal road -link road retarring
Read moreBisonvalley gp - post office padi societymedu road renovation
Bisonvalley gp - post office padi societymedu road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan velur gp 2024 25 pazhaya post office thandilam road drain
Pazhaya post office thandilam road drain
Read moreof your Industry type