Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Karivellur Peralam Gp Pro.No.156/23 24 Pazhaya Post Office Manakkadan Gurukkal Road Link Road Retarring
Description
Karivellur Peralam Gp Pro.No.156/23 24 Pazhaya Post Office Manakkadan Gurukkal Road Link Road Retarring
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_593149_19
Reference
Number
ET01/AE/KVP/PRG/23-24
Tender Fee 625
EMD 7090
Tender Value -
Place KARIVELLUR PERALAM GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date August 09, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 18/08/2023

Expired 1112 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise