Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Karivellur Peralam Gp Prj.No.80/24 Muchilott Kottambath Road Retarring
Description
Karivellur Peralam Gp Prj.No.80/24 Muchilott Kottambath Road Retarring
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_593149_13
Reference
Number
ET01/AE/KVP/PRG/23-24
Tender Fee 560
EMD 6353
Tender Value -
Place KARIVELLUR PERALAM GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date August 09, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 18/08/2023

Expired 1112 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.