Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Capacitor Km 5 A N30 0.03 3 Mkf,Capacitor K50 29 25 B 200 Mkf
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6198059 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 06, 2025 13:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2025
Expired 467 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Capacitor k-50-29-63-b-470-mkf,capacitor k53-4a-20-47-mkf+ -20%,capacitor km-5a-m1500-1-000pf+ -10%
Read more
Capacitor k-50-29-63-b-470-mkf,capacitor k53-4a-20-47-mkf+ -20%,capacitor km-5a-m1500-1-000pf+ -10%
Read more
K50-29-16v-470mkf-v ozho. 464.156tu capacitor,k50-29-63v-100mkf-v ozho. 464.156tu capacitor,k52-1bm
Read more
Capacitor k50-29-16v-470mkf-v ozho. 464.156tu,capacitor k50-29-16v-100mkf-v ozho. 464.156tu,ic 1533
Read more
Urgent bt patch works between km 29/200 to 54 /000 in nh966--patch work
General civil work
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to sh-253 to dhengli pimpalgav zodgaon dhamangaon to nh-548 b to deulgaon gat dasala to district border road sh-432 km.11/800 to 31/100 tq.selu dist.parbhani.(actual km 15/200 to 21/200, 23/200 to 28/200, and 29/200 to 31/
One year annual maintenance to sh-253 to dhengli pimpalgav zodgaon dhamangaon to nh-548 b to deulgaon gat dasala to district border road sh-432 km.11/800 to 31/100 tq.selu dist.parbhani.(actual km 15/200 to 21/200, 23/200 to 28/200, and 29/200 to 31/
Read moreC/o karpat to khanjar road km. 16/00 to 29/00. sh providing and laying aggregate 90-45mm size at km. 17/200 to 25/200.
C/o karpat to khanjar road km. 16/00 to 29/00. sh providing and laying aggregate 90-45mm size at km. 17/200 to 25/200.
Read moreof your Industry type