Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Capacitor K 50 29 63 B 470 Mkf,Capacitor K53 4 A 20 47 Mkf+ 20%,Capacitor Km 5 A M1500 1 000 Pf+ 10%
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/516468 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 19, 2025 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2025
Expired 414 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Capacitor k-50-29-63-b-470-mkf,capacitor k53-4a-20-47-mkf+ -20%,capacitor km-5a-m1500-1-000pf+ -10%
Read more
7441121916 capacitor k53-4a-30v-15 mkf,7441121991 resistor sp3-39 a-680 ohm,7441121993 resistor sp3
Read more
A/mtc. of led s/l points installed on 10 mtr long gi octal pole on d/r secr. 4a-6 5-5a 4a-5a 5-6 6-7 18-24 21-22 20-23 22-23 23-24 and t/p dharuhera
A/mtc. of led street light points installed on 10 mtr. long gi octagonal pole on dividing road sector 4a-6,5-5a,4a-5a,5-6,6-7,18-24,21-22, 20-23, 22-23, 23-24 and town park hsvp dharuhera
Read moreSweeping cleaning work to t/c building known as 1, 1a, 1b, 2a, 2b, 2c, 2d and 3a, 3b, 4a, 4b, 5a, 5b, 6a, 6b, 6c and t/t-t/c-1, 2, 3 and chawl no. 6 to 10, 17 to 20 at kannamwar nagar, vikhroli (e), mumbai in e-2 ward- (period-01.04.2026to31.03.2027
Sweeping cleaning work to t/c building known as 1, 1a, 1b, 2a, 2b, 2c, 2d and 3a, 3b, 4a, 4b, 5a, 5b, 6a, 6b, 6c and t/t-t/c-1, 2, 3 and chawl no. 6 to 10, 17 to 20 at kannamwar nagar, vikhroli (e), mumbai in e-2 ward- (period-01.04.2026to31.03.2027
Read moreS.r. work for sweeping and cleaning to t/c building known as 1, 1a, 1b, 2a, 2b, 2c, 2d and 3a, 3b, 4a, 4b, 5a, 5b, 6a, 6b, 6c and t/t-t/c-1, 2, 3, and chawl no. 6 to 10, 17 to 20 at kannamwar nagar t/c vikhroli (east), mumbai suburban under e-2 ward.
S.r. work for sweeping and cleaning to t/c building known as 1, 1a, 1b, 2a, 2b, 2c, 2d and 3a, 3b, 4a, 4b, 5a, 5b, 6a, 6b, 6c and t/t-t/c-1, 2, 3, and chawl no. 6 to 10, 17 to 20 at kannamwar nagar t/c vikhroli (east), mumbai suburban under e-2 ward.
Read moreDtx-koj & fkm-dbb repairs to damaged portion works and dredging of silt of 05 nos. major bridges i.e. 305/435, 298/429, 296/427, 292/420 & 282/407 in dtx-koj and 16 nos. major/minor bridges i.e. 2, 3, 4, 4a, 5, 5a, 6, 7, 8, 14, 20, 26, 29, 33, 35 & 37 in fkm-dbb.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type