Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
7441120126 Capacitor K73 16 160 V 6.8 Mkf,7441121417 Capacitor K50 29 100 V 100 Mf V
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4347248 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 15, 2023 16:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
India Optel Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATN ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : RUSSIA Model : RUSSIA Title : CAPACITOR K73-16-160V-6.8MKF | 02-01-2024 15:31:18 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | HITECH (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : 7441120126 Capacitor K73-16-160v-6.8mkf Title : 7441120126 Capacitor K73-16-160v-6.8mkf | 02-01-2024 10:27:30 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | VANDANA TRADING COMPANY | Make : RUSSIAN Model : 7441120126 CAPACITOR K73-16-160V-6.8MKF+/-10% -V Title : 7441120126 CAPACITOR K73-16-160V-6.8MKF+ /-10% -V DRG. NO. OZHO. 461.108TU | 19-12-2023 13:47:03 | N/A | Evaluated |