Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
7441120126 Capacitor K73 16 160 V 6.8 Mkf,7441121888 Capactor K53 18 20 V 47 Mkf+ / 20,7441121906 Capac
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3996432 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 22, 2023 21:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
India Optel Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATN ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : russian Model : russian Title : CAPACITOR K73-16-160V-6.8MKF | 13-10-2023 11:46:20 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | NIDHI ENTERPRISES. | Make : Russian Model : 7441120126 Capacitor K73-16-160v-6.8mkf Title : 7441120126 Capacitor K73-16-160v-6.8mkf | 13-10-2023 15:35:18 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | SUN SINE POWER QUEST PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : 7441121906 CAPACITOR K10-17-2B-N90-0.1 MF ( Q3 ) Title : 7441121906 CAPACITOR K10-17-2B-N90-0.1 MF ( Q3) | 12-10-2023 15:22:16 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | VANDANA TRADING COMPANY | Make : RUSSIAN Model : 7441120126 CAPACITOR K73-16-160V-6.8MKF + /-10%-V Title : 7441120126 CAPACITOR K73-16-160V-6.8MKF+ /-10% -V DRG. NO. OZHO. 461.108TU | 25-09-2023 16:42:27 | N/A | Evaluated |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type