Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Capacitor K50 29 16 V 470mk F V O Zh O. 464.156 Tu,Capacitor K50 29 16 V 100mk F V O Zh O. 464.156 Tu,Ic 1533
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3843970 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 21:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADTECH INVENTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ADTECH INVENTIONS PVT LTD Model : Russian electronic spares Title : Russian electronic spares | 24-08-2023 16:03:58 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | KRISH ELECTRO TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : RUSSIAN ELECTRONICS Model : K50-29-16V-470mkF-V Title : CAPACITOR | 26-08-2023 17:38:07 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | SAI KRUPA ELECTRONICS | Make : Capacitor K50-29-16v-470mkf-v Ozho. 464.156tu Model : Capacitor K50-29-16v-470mkf-v Ozho. 464.156tu Title : Capacitor K50-29-16v-470mkf-v Ozho. 464.156tu | 28-08-2023 12:56:50 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | TECHNOCRAT SOLUTION AND SERVICES | Make : NA Model : CAPACITOR K50-29-16V-470mkF-V OZhO. 464.156TU ( Q3 Title : CAPACITOR K50-29-16V-470mkF-V OZhO. 464.156TU ( Q3) | 28-08-2023 14:49:52 | N/A | Evaluated |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type