Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Subhasis Mukherjee House To Dukhi Baran Ray House. Activity Id 69174781
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Subhasis Mukherjee House To Dukhi Baran Ray House.
Activity Id 69174781
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_582204_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BARA I/2023-24/05 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARABELUN I GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Read moreConst of concrete road from sarkar bari to matura nath mukherjee house at moinaguri mallick para activity id 89563813
Const of concrete road from sarkar bari to matura nath mukherjee house at moinaguri mallick para&#x0d activity id 89563813&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from karatia biduit mukherjee house towards kachari shibtala within ausgram gram panchayat activity id - 68769356
Construction of concrete road from karatia biduit mukherjee house towards kachari shibtala within ausgram gram panchayat&#x0d activity id - 68769356&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain with shokpit from santosh ankure to chandan mukherjee house at billagram. activity id- 111799223
Construction of concrete cover drain with shokpit from santosh ankure to chandan&#x0d mukherjee house at billagram.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from biswanath ray house towards meghnath saha house at sansad xv activity id 68339498
Construction of concrete road from biswanath ray house towards meghnath saha house at sansad xv activity id 68339498
Read moreCc pucca drain from uparkechnda dilip modak house to biswanath mukherjee house activity id- 109150044 sl no-85
Cc pucca drain from uparkechnda dilip modak house to biswanath mukherjee house activity id- 109150044 sl no-85
Read moreGray water management treatment and reuse infrastructure from bappaditya mukherjee home to towards hriday ray home at ghoradanga activity id - 70940644
Gray water management treatment and reuse infrastructure from bappaditya mukherjee home to towards hriday ray home at ghoradanga activity id - 70940644
Read moreConstruction of 600 feet concrete road from zahir molya s house to ismail molla s house activity id 89317376 concrete road from zahir molya s house to ismail molla s house activity id 89317376
Construction of 600 feet concrete road from zahir molya s house to ismail molla s house activity id 89317376
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from samsul molla house to aktar molla house activity id- 89244210
Construction of concrete road from samsul molla house to aktar molla house activity id- 89244210
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from nilu naskar house to sanyasi naskar house activity id-98300325
Construction of concrete road from nilu naskar house to sanyasi naskar house activity id-98300325
Read moreof your Industry type