Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Cover Drain With Shokpit From Santosh Ankure To Chandan Mukherjee House At Billagram. Activity Id 111799223
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Cover Drain With Shokpit From Santosh Ankure To Chandan&Amp#X0d
Mukherjee House At Billagram.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_988629_2 |
|
Reference Number |
15/1/BGP DT.- 14/01/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BILLAGRAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2415349 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 223 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible with overhead tank at bhatkunda ankure para, activity id - 112781395installation of submersible with overhead tank at bhatkunda ankure para, activity id - 112781395
Installation of submersible with overhead tank at bhatkunda ankure para, activity id - 112781395
Read moreConst cc drain with cover and shokpit from sunil mandal bari to kanchani pukur at panchamohuli, activity id-89276755
Const cc drain with cover and shokpit from sunil mandal bari to kanchani pukur at panchamohuli, activity id-89276755
Read moreConst cc drain with cover and shokpit from monu kisku bari to mora pukur at jamtara, activity id-89275745
Const cc drain with cover and shokpit from monu kisku bari to mora pukur at jamtara, activity id-89275745
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from subhasis mukherjee house to dukhi baran ray house. activity id- 69174781
Construction of concrete road from subhasis mukherjee house to dukhi baran ray house. activity id- 69174781
Read moreCons of con pucca cover drain with shokpit from poltu house to supriya pukur at arna san x, activity id-69382346)
Cons of con pucca cover drain with shokpit from poltu house to supriya pukur at arna san x, activity id-69382346)
Read moreCons of con pucca cover drain with shokpit from bakul tala to itli pukur at agardanga san v, activity id-69359157
Cons of con pucca cover drain with shokpit from bakul tala to itli pukur at agardanga san v, activity id-69359157
Read moreCons of con pucca cover drain with shokpit from khokon das house to goring at kachutia san vii, activity id-69375709
Cons of con pucca cover drain with shokpit from khokon das house to goring at kachutia san vii, activity id-69375709
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover at gramgore. activity id-68782528.
Construction of concrete drain with cover at gramgore. activity id-68782528.
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain with shokpit from baroyari tala to probhat khorat house at gopalnagar under natu gp under 15th cfc-2024-25 (t) (activity id - 8909
Construction of concrete cover drain with shokpit from baroyari tala to probhat khorat house at gopalnagar under natu gp under 15th cfc-2024-25 (t) (activity id - 8909
Read moreCons of con pucca cover drain with shokpit from raju sekh house to napit gore at amgoria san xiv, activity id-69454521
Cons of con pucca cover drain with shokpit from raju sekh house to napit gore at amgoria san xiv, activity id-69454521
Read moreof your Industry type