Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Karatia Biduit Mukherjee House Towards Kachari Shibtala Within Ausgram Gram Panchayat Activity Id 68769356
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Karatia Biduit Mukherjee House Towards Kachari Shibtala Within Ausgram Gram Panchayat&Amp#X0d
Activity Id 68769356&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_780647_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AUS/NIT-0011/2024-25 DATE-06.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KARATIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1729678 |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from sannashi pal house towards subhash das bairagya mudikhana dokan at dokhalganj within ausgram gram panchayat activity id - 68769356
Construction of concrete road from sannashi pal house towards subhash das bairagya mudikhana dokan at dokhalganj within ausgram gram panchayat&#x0d activity id - 68769356&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from shibtala towards shyamsadhan khamar at kalyanshree. activity id - 98047950
Construction of pcc road from shibtala towards shyamsadhan khamar at kalyanshree. activity id - 98047950
Read moreConcrete dustbin for all sansad of ausgram gp activity id - 114308210
Concrete dustbin for all sansad of ausgram gp&#x0d activity id - 114308210&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of solar submarsible tank with pipe line at ausgram 15 within ausgram gram panchayat activity id - 89798837
Installation of solar submarsible tank with pipe line at ausgram 15 within ausgram gram panchayat&#x0d activity id - 89798837&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with leachpit from harekrishnapally sristi saha house towards ration shop within ausgram gram panchayat activity id - 89799458
Construction of cover drain with leachpit from harekrishnapally sristi saha house towards ration shop within ausgram gram panchayat&#x0d activity id - 89799458&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road durga mandir towards ramchandrapur school at ramchandrapur within ausgram gram panchayat . fund-15th cfc activity id-68766847
Construction of concrete road durga mandir towards ramchandrapur school at ramchandrapur within ausgram gram panchayat . &#x0d fund-15th cfc&#x0d activity id-68766847&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit from annapurnatala towards moltala at goyaldanga within ausgram gram panchayat . fund-15th cfc activity id-70952928
Construction of cover drain with soakpit from annapurnatala towards moltala at goyaldanga within ausgram gram panchayat . &#x0d fund-15th cfc&#x0d activity id-70952928&#x0d
Read morePcc road khetrapal mukherjee shop to towards bakultola at fulgram.activity id - 71061598
Pcc road khetrapal mukherjee shop to towards bakultola at fulgram.activity id - 71061598
Read moreGray water management treatment and reuse infrastructure from bappaditya mukherjee home to towards hriday ray home at ghoradanga activity id - 70940644
Gray water management treatment and reuse infrastructure from bappaditya mukherjee home to towards hriday ray home at ghoradanga activity id - 70940644
Read moreInstallation of submersible (solar) with pipe line near tal pukur at ausgram within ausgram gram panchayat . fund-15th cfc activity id-69883844
Installation of submersible (solar) with pipe line near tal pukur at ausgram within ausgram gram panchayat . &#x0d fund-15th cfc&#x0d activity id-69883844&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type