Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tharayil Kadukkuzhi Road Maintenance P No 160/23 24 In Thennala Gp
|
| Description |
Tharayil Kadukkuzhi Road Maintenance P No 160/23 24 In Thennala Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_669594_2 |
|
Reference Number |
17/E-TNDR/2023-24/AE/LSGD/TNL |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6348 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THENNALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1041691 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2024
Expired 897 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-(so209/24)- tharayil kadukkuzhi road maintenance p-no 160/23-24-in thennala gp
Annual plan-(so209/24)- tharayil kadukkuzhi road maintenance p-no 160/23-24-in thennala gp
Read moreKunnalpara appiyath tharayil road maintenance p no-135/23-24 in thennala gp
Kunnalpara appiyath tharayil road maintenance p no-135/23-24 in thennala gp
Read moreAnnual plan-tharayil kadukuzhi road maintenance-115/22-23 in thennala gp-general civil work
Annual plan-tharayil kadukuzhi road maintenance-115/22-23 in thennala gp-general civil work
Read moreThiruthi coraland road maintenance p. no. 125/23-24 in thennala gp
Thiruthi coraland road maintenance p. no. 125/23-24 in thennala gp
Read moreMattil elanthikkundu road maintenance p. no -82/23-24-in thennala gp
Mattil elanthikkundu road maintenance p. no -82/23-24-in thennala gp
Read moreVenniyur perumbuzha road maintenance p. no. 260/23-24-in thennala gp
Venniyur perumbuzha road maintenance p. no. 260/23-24-in thennala gp
Read moreKodakkallu vythaniyil road retarring p. no.111/23-24-in thennala gp
Kodakkallu vythaniyil road retarring p. no.111/23-24-in thennala gp
Read moreKundukulam palli pokkattu road maintenance p. no.126/23-24-in thennala gp-general civil work
Kundukulam palli pokkattu road maintenance p. no.126/23-24-in thennala gp-general civil work
Read moreMaintanance of kozhichena chovvarmad road p no-128/23-24 in thennala gp
Maintanance of kozhichena chovvarmad road p no-128/23-24 in thennala gp
Read moreMaintanance of kozhichena chovvarmad road p no-128/23-24-in thennala gp
Maintanance of kozhichena chovvarmad road p no-128/23-24-in thennala gp
Read moreof your Industry type