Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintanance Of Kozhichena Chovvarmad Road P No 128/23 24 In Thennala Gp
|
| Description |
Maintanance Of Kozhichena Chovvarmad Road P No 128/23 24 In Thennala Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_632475_5 |
|
Reference Number |
7/E-TNDR/2023-24/AE/LSGD/TNL |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6343 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDandEW SECTION,THENNALA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintanance of kozhichena chovvarmad road p no-128/23-24-in thennala gp
Maintanance of kozhichena chovvarmad road p no-128/23-24-in thennala gp
Read moreThiruthi coraland road maintenance p. no. 125/23-24 in thennala gp
Thiruthi coraland road maintenance p. no. 125/23-24 in thennala gp
Read moreKodakkallu vythaniyil road retarring p. no.111/23-24-in thennala gp
Kodakkallu vythaniyil road retarring p. no.111/23-24-in thennala gp
Read moreMattil elanthikkundu road maintenance p. no -82/23-24-in thennala gp
Mattil elanthikkundu road maintenance p. no -82/23-24-in thennala gp
Read moreVenniyur perumbuzha road maintenance p. no. 260/23-24-in thennala gp
Venniyur perumbuzha road maintenance p. no. 260/23-24-in thennala gp
Read moreTharayil kadukkuzhi road maintenance p-no 160/23-24-in thennala gp
Tharayil kadukkuzhi road maintenance p-no 160/23-24-in thennala gp
Read moreKunnalpara appiyath tharayil road maintenance p no-135/23-24 in thennala gp
Kunnalpara appiyath tharayil road maintenance p no-135/23-24 in thennala gp
Read moreWest bazar thondali road tarring p. no. 103/23-24-in thennala gp
West bazar thondali road tarring p. no. 103/23-24-in thennala gp
Read moreAnnual plan-(so209/24)- tharayil kadukkuzhi road maintenance p-no 160/23-24-in thennala gp
Annual plan-(so209/24)- tharayil kadukkuzhi road maintenance p-no 160/23-24-in thennala gp
Read moreCherichi road tarring p. no. 262/2023-24-in thennala gp
Cherichi road tarring p. no. 262/2023-24-in thennala gp
Read moreof your Industry type