Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cherichi Road Tarring P. No. 262/2023 24 In Thennala Gp
Description
Cherichi Road Tarring P. No. 262/2023 24 In Thennala Gp
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_663141_1
Reference
Number
15/E-TNDR/2023-24/AE/LSGD/TNL
Tender Fee 555
EMD 6082
Tender Value -
Place THENNALA GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1028435

Start Date February 24, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 02/03/2024

Expired 918 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.