Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1st Layer Mettaling And Tarring Of Punnachalilthazham Road In Ward 1 Chottanikkara Pro.No. 262/24
|
| Description |
1st Layer&Amp#X0d
Mettaling And Tarring Of Punnachalilthazham&Amp#X0d
Road In Ward 1 Chottanikkara Pro.No. 262/24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637548_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4946 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chottanikkara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=969487 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreOne layer mettaling, tarring and retarring of thekkineth nirappu vazhkkala road in ward 6 chottanikkara gp-pro.no. 122/23-24
One layer&#x0d mettaling, tarring and retarring of thekkineth&#x0d nirappu vazhkkala road in ward 6&#x0d chottanikkara gp-pro.no. 122/23-24
Read moreThalacode colony bypass road 1 layer mettaling and tarring in w-07 of chottanikkara gp-
Thalacode colony bypass road 1&#x0d layer mettaling and tarring in w-07 of&#x0d chottanikkara gp-
Read moreTarring of green valley road in ward 1, chottanikkara- pro.no.111/24
Tarring of&#x0d green valley road in ward 1, chottanikkara-&#x0d pro.no.111/24
Read more2-retender thalacode colony bypass road 1 layer mettaling and tarring in w-07 of chottanikkara gp
2-retender thalacode colony bypass road 1 layer mettaling and tarring in w-07 of chottanikkara gp
Read moreChengaram mayankulam road mettaling tarring (134/24)
Chengaram mayankulam road mettaling tarring (134/24)
Read moreManchakkad punnalath thazham road one layer metalling,tarring, retarring in w-03 of chottanikkara gp
Manchakkad punnalath thazham road one layer metalling,tarring,retarring in w-03 of chottanikkara gp
Read moreThalakkulathur gp. annual plan, pro.no.262/2024 kunnummalthazhamroad drainage work in ward 1
Pipe drainage
Read moreTarring of chennamkulam by line in ward-3 pro.no.221/24
Tarring of chennamkulam by line in ward-3 pro.no.221/24
Read more235/24-menachery road second mettaling and tarring w-6-karumalloor gp
Second metalling and tarring
Read moreof your Industry type