Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2 Retender Thalacode Colony Bypass Road 1 Layer Mettaling And Tarring In W 07 Of Chottanikkara Gp
|
| Description |
2 Retender Thalacode Colony Bypass Road 1 Layer Mettaling And Tarring In W 07 Of Chottanikkara Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_656105_1 |
|
Reference Number |
59/AE/23-24/LSGD/CHKRA/266 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 38286 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chottanikkara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1038457 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thalacode colony bypass road 1 layer mettaling and tarring in w-07 of chottanikkara gp-
Thalacode colony bypass road 1&#x0d layer mettaling and tarring in w-07 of&#x0d chottanikkara gp-
Read moreThalacode colony koloth road maintenance w-8 chottanikkara gp
Thalacode colony koloth&#x0d road maintenance w-8&#x0d chottanikkara gp
Read more1st layer mettaling and tarring of punnachalilthazham road in ward 1 chottanikkara-pro.no. 262/24
1st layer&#x0d mettaling and tarring of punnachalilthazham&#x0d road in ward 1 chottanikkara-pro.no. 262/24
Read moreOne layer mettaling, tarring and retarring of thekkineth nirappu vazhkkala road in ward 6 chottanikkara gp-pro.no. 122/23-24
One layer&#x0d mettaling, tarring and retarring of thekkineth&#x0d nirappu vazhkkala road in ward 6&#x0d chottanikkara gp-pro.no. 122/23-24
Read more2-retender retarring of thalacode oen road 2nd reach in ward 6, chottanikkara gp
2-retender retarring of thalacode oen road 2nd reach in ward 6, chottanikkara gp
Read moreThalacode colony koloth road maintenance w-8
Thalacode colony koloth&#x0d road maintenance w-8
Read moreMenachery road second mettaling and tarring w 6
Menachery road second mettaling and tarring w 6
Read moreManchakkad punnalath thazham road one layer metalling,tarring, retarring in w-03 of chottanikkara gp
Manchakkad punnalath thazham road one layer metalling,tarring,retarring in w-03 of chottanikkara gp
Read moreGreen valley road tarring w-12 chottanikkara gp
Green valley road&#x0d tarring w-12 chottanikkara gp
Read moreGreen valley road tarring w-12 chottanikkara gp
Green valley road&#x0d tarring w-12 chottanikkara gp
Read moreof your Industry type