Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Layer Mettaling, Tarring And Retarring Of Thekkineth Nirappu Vazhkkala Road In Ward 6 Chottanikkara Gp Pro.No. 122/23 24
|
| Description |
One Layer&Amp#X0d
Mettaling, Tarring And Retarring Of Thekkineth&Amp#X0d
Nirappu Vazhkkala Road In Ward 6&Amp#X0d
Chottanikkara Gp Pro.No. 122/23 24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638003_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 675 |
| EMD | 7627 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chottanikkara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=970474 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1st layer mettaling and tarring of punnachalilthazham road in ward 1 chottanikkara-pro.no. 262/24
1st layer&#x0d mettaling and tarring of punnachalilthazham&#x0d road in ward 1 chottanikkara-pro.no. 262/24
Read moreCompletion works of thekkineth nirappu settlement colony road in ward 5 - chottanikkara gp
Completion works of thekkineth nirappu settlement colony road in ward 5 - chottanikkara gp
Read moreManchakkad punnalath thazham road one layer metalling,tarring, retarring in w-03 of chottanikkara gp
Manchakkad punnalath thazham road one layer metalling,tarring,retarring in w-03 of chottanikkara gp
Read moreThalacode colony bypass road 1 layer mettaling and tarring in w-07 of chottanikkara gp-
Thalacode colony bypass road 1&#x0d layer mettaling and tarring in w-07 of&#x0d chottanikkara gp-
Read more2-retender thalacode colony bypass road 1 layer mettaling and tarring in w-07 of chottanikkara gp
2-retender thalacode colony bypass road 1 layer mettaling and tarring in w-07 of chottanikkara gp
Read moreTarring of green valley road in ward 1, chottanikkara- pro.no.111/24
Tarring of&#x0d green valley road in ward 1, chottanikkara-&#x0d pro.no.111/24
Read morePro.no..122/25-26 chembankunnu koovappara kuruncheri road retarring
&#x0d pro.no..122/25-26 chembankunnu koovappara kuruncheri road retarring
Read moreProject no- 613/23-24-retarring mettaling tarring and concreating at prathibha nagar sreebhadhra nagar in edavakodu ward
Project no- 613/23-24-retarring mettaling tarring and concreating at prathibha nagar sreebhadhra nagar in edavakodu ward
Read moreAnnual plan- 2023 -24 cherpu gp pallissery road retarring ward 12, pro 122/24-pro.no.122- general civil work
Annual plan- 2023 -24 cherpu gp pallissery road retarring ward 12, pro 122/24-pro.no.122- general civil work
Read moreOen kurumbemadathil road 1st layer metalling,retarring and cc block laying in w-06 of chottanikkara gp-project no-223/24
Oen kurumbemadathil road 1st&#x0d layer metalling,retarring and cc block laying in&#x0d w-06 of chottanikkara gp-project no-223/24
Read moreof your Industry type