Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manchakkad Punnalath Thazham Road One Layer Metalling,Tarring, Retarring In W 03 Of Chottanikkara Gp
|
| Description |
Manchakkad Punnalath Thazham
Road One Layer Metalling,Tarring,Retarring
In W 03 Of Chottanikkara Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603621_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/AE/23-24/LSGD/CHKRA/90 |
| Tender Fee | 740 |
| EMD | 8368 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O Assistant Engineer, Chottanikkara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Udayanagar link ikkaravelil road retarring in w-03 of chottanikkara gp
Udayanagar link ikkaravelil road retarring in w-03 of chottanikkara gp
Read moreOen kurumbemadathil road 1st layer metalling,retarring and cc block laying in w-06 of chottanikkara gp-project no-223/24
Oen kurumbemadathil road 1st&#x0d layer metalling,retarring and cc block laying in&#x0d w-06 of chottanikkara gp-project no-223/24
Read moreOne layer mettaling, tarring and retarring of thekkineth nirappu vazhkkala road in ward 6 chottanikkara gp-pro.no. 122/23-24
One layer&#x0d mettaling, tarring and retarring of thekkineth&#x0d nirappu vazhkkala road in ward 6&#x0d chottanikkara gp-pro.no. 122/23-24
Read moreKattemala road retarring w-10 chottanikkara gp
Kattemala road&#x0d retarring w-10 chottanikkara gp
Read moreKandankavu road retarring w-14 chottanikkara gp
Kandankavu&#x0d road retarring w-14 chottanikkara gp
Read moreKattemala road retarring w-10 chottanikkara gp
Kattemala road retarring w-10 chottanikkara gp
Read moreGreen valley road tarring w-12 chottanikkara gp
Green valley road&#x0d tarring w-12 chottanikkara gp
Read moreGreen valley road tarring w-12 chottanikkara gp
Green valley road&#x0d tarring w-12 chottanikkara gp
Read moreGreen valley road tarring w-12 chottanikkara gp
Green valley road&#x0d tarring w-12 chottanikkara gp
Read moreThalacode colony bypass road 1 layer mettaling and tarring in w-07 of chottanikkara gp-
Thalacode colony bypass road 1&#x0d layer mettaling and tarring in w-07 of&#x0d chottanikkara gp-
Read moreof your Industry type