Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dpk 53/2023 24 Kidangoor Division Akalakunnam Grama Panchayath Improvements Of Infrastructure Facilities Of Patyalimattam Library General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dpk 53/2023 24 Kidangoor Division Akalakunnam Grama Panchayath Improvements Of Infrastructure Facilities Of Patyalimattam Library General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603219_2 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023-24/AEE/LID EW |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21174 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-dpk 677/23-24-kidangoor division- akalakunnam grama panchayath-improvement of infrastructure facilities to thavalaplackal colony -general civil work f
Annual plan-dpk 677/23-24-kidangoor division- akalakunnam grama panchayath-improvement of infrastructure facilities to thavalaplackal colony -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 61/23-24-erumely division-erumely grama panchayath- improvements to ymca library chenappadi-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 61/23-24-erumely division-erumely grama panchayath- improvements to ymca library chenappadi-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk -1154 24-25 kidangoor division elikkulam grama panchayath thashkant drinking water scheme completion general civil work
Annual plan-dpk -1154 24-25 kidangoor division elikkulam grama panchayath thashkant drinking water scheme completion general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 59/23-24-kanjirappally division- kanjirappally grama panchayath- completion of njallamattam library-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 59/23-24-kanjirappally division- kanjirappally grama panchayath- completion of njallamattam library-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 48/23-24-ponkunnam division-chirakkadavu grama panchayath-renovation of chithranjali library-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 48/23-24-ponkunnam division-chirakkadavu grama panchayath-renovation of chithranjali library-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 715/23-24-athirampuzha divisionaymanam grama panchayath-infrastructure developments to kudamaloor govthss -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 715/23-24-athirampuzha divisionaymanam grama panchayath-infrastructure developments to kudamaloor govthss -general civil work
Read moreDevelopment of sports infrastructure facilities at vorkady grama panchayath stadium, manjeshwaram lac
Ground development work, name board, sports equipment, fencing, compound wall, gate, step gallery, toilet cum office building and electrical works
Read moreDevelopment of sports infrastructure facilities at enmakaje grama panchayath ground, manjeshwaram lac, kasaragod
Mud football court, mud volleyball court, fencing, drain, kerb, compound wall, gate, step gallery ,stage, toilet cum office building, name board, inauguration stone, electrification works
Read moreDevelopment of sports infrastructure facilities at meenja grama panchayath stadium in manjeshwaram lac, kasaragod
Ground development work, retaining wall, fencing, compound wall, gate, step gallery,stage, toilet cum office building, name board, borewell and electrical works
Read moreDevelopment of sports infrastructure facilities at chunakkara grama panchayath stadium, mavelikkara lac, alappuzha-retender
Multipurpose mud court, dr retaining wall, step gallery, drain, fencing and electrical works
Read moreof your Industry type