Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dpk 677/23 24 Kidangoor Division Akalakunnam Grama Panchayath Improvement Of Infrastructure Facilities To Thavalaplackal Colony General Civil Work F
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dpk 677/23 24 Kidangoor Division Akalakunnam Grama Panchayath Improvement Of Infrastructure Facilities To Thavalaplackal Colony General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614379_10 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023-24/AEE/LIDEW |
| Tender Fee | 1865 |
| EMD | 21131 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Division Kottayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-dpk 53/2023-24-kidangoor division- akalakunnam grama panchayath-improvements of infrastructure facilities of patyalimattam library-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 53/2023-24-kidangoor division- akalakunnam grama panchayath-improvements of infrastructure facilities of patyalimattam library-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk -1154 24-25 kidangoor division elikkulam grama panchayath thashkant drinking water scheme completion general civil work
Annual plan-dpk -1154 24-25 kidangoor division elikkulam grama panchayath thashkant drinking water scheme completion general civil work
Read moreDevelopment of sports infrastructure facilities at vorkady grama panchayath stadium, manjeshwaram lac
Ground development work, name board, sports equipment, fencing, compound wall, gate, step gallery, toilet cum office building and electrical works
Read moreDevelopment of sports infrastructure facilities at enmakaje grama panchayath ground, manjeshwaram lac, kasaragod
Mud football court, mud volleyball court, fencing, drain, kerb, compound wall, gate, step gallery ,stage, toilet cum office building, name board, inauguration stone, electrification works
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 715/23-24-athirampuzha divisionaymanam grama panchayath-infrastructure developments to kudamaloor govthss -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 715/23-24-athirampuzha divisionaymanam grama panchayath-infrastructure developments to kudamaloor govthss -general civil work
Read moreDevelopment of sports infrastructure facilities at meenja grama panchayath stadium in manjeshwaram lac, kasaragod
Ground development work, retaining wall, fencing, compound wall, gate, step gallery,stage, toilet cum office building, name board, borewell and electrical works
Read moreDevelopment of sports infrastructure facilities at chunakkara grama panchayath stadium, mavelikkara lac, alappuzha-retender
Multipurpose mud court, dr retaining wall, step gallery, drain, fencing and electrical works
Read moreEstablishment of sports infrastructure facilities at ezhukone grama panchayath ground in kottarakkara lac, kollam
Ground development works, ground protection works, fencing, drainage, rr step gallery, renovation of existing infrastructure facilities, inauguration stone and flood lights - electrical works
Read moreOne panchayath one playground-kannur-development of sports infrastructure facilities in payyavoor grama panchayath ground in irikkur lac
Ground development work - mud football court,volleyball court, fencing, step gallery,name board and inauguration stone, gate and compound wall rectification,construction of stage,electrification work
Read moreOne panchayath one playground -development of sports infrastructure facilities at koodal stadium in kalanjoor grama panchayath, konni lac, pathanamthitta
Mud football court, ground development -drainage, fencing, rr step gallery and light foundation, kids play area, renovation of existing toilet and stage, inauguration stone, name board, stage and toilet block - electrification and street light work
Read moreof your Industry type