Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dpk 61/23 24 Erumely Division Erumely Grama Panchayath Improvements To Ymca Library Chenappadi General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dpk 61/23 24 Erumely Division Erumely Grama Panchayath Improvements To Ymca Library Chenappadi General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614379_3 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023-24/AEE/LIDEW |
| Tender Fee | 1720 |
| EMD | 19463 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Division Kottayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-dpk 53/2023-24-kidangoor division- akalakunnam grama panchayath-improvements of infrastructure facilities of patyalimattam library-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 53/2023-24-kidangoor division- akalakunnam grama panchayath-improvements of infrastructure facilities of patyalimattam library-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 59/23-24-kanjirappally division- kanjirappally grama panchayath- completion of njallamattam library-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 59/23-24-kanjirappally division- kanjirappally grama panchayath- completion of njallamattam library-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 48/23-24-ponkunnam division-chirakkadavu grama panchayath-renovation of chithranjali library-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 48/23-24-ponkunnam division-chirakkadavu grama panchayath-renovation of chithranjali library-general civil work
Read moreEgp 69/23-24 chenappadi idayattukavu karimpukayam road improvements in ward 2 of erumely gp
Egp 69/23-24 chenappadi idayattukavu karimpukayam road improvements in ward 2 of erumely gp
Read moreAnnual plan-upputharal grama panchayath 2023-24 renovation of erumely attuchal road in ward 5.( project no 61)-upputhara 61/2023-24-general civil work
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 43/23-24-kuravilangad division-kuravilangad grama panchayath-improvements to muttunkal karottu bhagam road in ward 23-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 43/23-24-kuravilangad division-kuravilangad grama panchayath-improvements to muttunkal karottu bhagam road in ward 23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan improvements to upputhodu thakaramedu road in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 48 in mariyapuram grama panchayath
Annual plan improvements to upputhodu thakaramedu road in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 48 in mariyapuram grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 708/23-24-athirampuzha divisionathirampuzha grama panchayath- athirampuzhamannarkunnu road renovation -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 708/23-24-athirampuzha divisionathirampuzha grama panchayath- athirampuzhamannarkunnu road renovation -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 54/23-24-kanjirappally division- kanjirappally grama panchayath-thottumukkam dwss-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 54/23-24-kanjirappally division- kanjirappally grama panchayath-thottumukkam dwss-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type