Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Pucca Road To Towards House Of Mangal Hasda Within Booth No. 38/161 Of Deor Gp Under Kumarganj Development Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Pucca Road To Towards House Of Mangal Hasda Within Booth No. 38/161 Of Deor Gp Under Kumarganj Development Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_977488_38 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT/ N0- 163/APAS (5th Phase)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 1973 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WITHIN KUMARGANJ BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2381879 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2026
Expired 221 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain from deor bazar towards deor fp school via deor panaulla high school with in kumarganj development block.
Construction of pucca drain from deor bazar towards deor fp school via deor panaulla high school with in kumarganj development block.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from deor bazar towards deor fp school via deor panaulla high school with in kumarganj development block.
Construction of pucca drain from deor bazar towards deor fp school via deor panaulla high school with in kumarganj development block.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from house of utpal roy to towards house of sudhir roy within booth no- 38/173 of deor gp under kumarganj development block
&#x0d construction of pucca drain from house of utpal roy to towards house of sudhir roy within booth no- 38/173 of deor gp under kumarganj development block
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from pucca road towards house of rabeya bibi within booth no-38/156 of bhour gp under kumarganj block.
Construction of cement concrete road from pucca road towards house of rabeya bibi within booth no-38/156 of bhour gp under kumarganj block.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from pucca road to towards house of rampada sarkar within booth no- 38/201 of batun gp kumarganj development block.
Construction of cement concrete road from pucca road to towards house of rampada sarkar within booth no- 38/201 of batun gp kumarganj development block.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of ganesh soren towards house of mangal kisku within booth no-38/152 of bhour gp under kumarganj block .
Construction of cement concrete road from house of ganesh soren towards house of mangal kisku within booth no-38/152 of bhour gp under kumarganj block.
Read moreRepairing of amrulbari icds centre within booth no. 38/167 of deor gp under kumarganj development block.apas/01/038/167/0006
Repairing of amrulbari icds centre within booth no. 38/167 of deor gp under kumarganj development block.apas/01/038/167/0006&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from buribar pucca road to towards house of satyen roy within booth no- 38/82 of safanagar gp under kumarganj development block.apas/01/038/82/0001
Construction of cement concrete road from buribar pucca road to towards house of satyen roy within booth no- 38/82 of safanagar gp under kumarganj development block.apas/01/038/82/0001
Read moreRepairing of road from mardi more towards house of ranjit singh within booth no-38/152 of bhour gp under kumarganj block .
Repairing of road from mardi more towards house of ranjit singh within booth no-38/152 of bhour gp under kumarganj block .
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of sukla hembrem towards pacca road within booth no-38/156 of bhour gp under kumarganj block.
Construction of cement concrete road from house of sukla hembrem towards pacca road within booth no-38/156 of bhour gp under kumarganj block.
Read moreof your Industry type