Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From House Of Utpal Roy To Towards House Of Sudhir Roy Within Booth No 38/173 Of Deor Gp Under Kumarganj Development Block
|
| Description |
&Amp#X0d
Construction Of Pucca Drain From House Of Utpal Roy To Towards House Of Sudhir Roy Within Booth No 38/173 Of Deor Gp Under Kumarganj Development Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_940094_48 |
|
Reference Number |
490/DGP/APAS-I/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3364 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DEOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2267788 |
| Start Date | November 17, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2025
Expired 264 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from pucca road to towards house of mangal hasda within booth no. 38/161 of deor gp under kumarganj development block
Construction of cc road from pucca road to towards house of mangal hasda within booth no. 38/161 of deor gp under kumarganj development block
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from deor bazar towards deor fp school via deor panaulla high school with in kumarganj development block.
Construction of pucca drain from deor bazar towards deor fp school via deor panaulla high school with in kumarganj development block.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from deor bazar towards deor fp school via deor panaulla high school with in kumarganj development block.
Construction of pucca drain from deor bazar towards deor fp school via deor panaulla high school with in kumarganj development block.
Read moreRepairing of amrulbari icds centre within booth no. 38/167 of deor gp under kumarganj development block.apas/01/038/167/0006
Repairing of amrulbari icds centre within booth no. 38/167 of deor gp under kumarganj development block.apas/01/038/167/0006&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from buribar pucca road to towards house of satyen roy within booth no- 38/82 of safanagar gp under kumarganj development block.apas/01/038/82/0001
Construction of cement concrete road from buribar pucca road to towards house of satyen roy within booth no- 38/82 of safanagar gp under kumarganj development block.apas/01/038/82/0001
Read moreConstructionof pucca drain from the house of routh para roy pada routh to the house of sudhir routh
Constructionof pucca drain from the house of routh para roy pada routh to the house of sudhir routh
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from pucca road towards house of rabeya bibi within booth no-38/156 of bhour gp under kumarganj block.
Construction of cement concrete road from pucca road towards house of rabeya bibi within booth no-38/156 of bhour gp under kumarganj block.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of churail krishnapur f.p. school towards house of akhil roy within booth no-38/153 of bhour gp under kumarganj block .
Construction of cement concrete road from house of churail krishnapur f.p. school towards house of akhil roy within booth no-38/153 of bhour gp under kumarganj block .
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from the house of sharat shil towards the house of hriday roy at east deor sansad under no 6 deor g.p. in kumarganj block, dakshin dinajpur, fund-15th fc activity id- 67621151
Construction of c.c. road from the house of sharat shil towards the house of hriday roy at east deor sansad under no 6 deor g.p. in kumarganj block, dakshin dinajpur, fund-15th fc activity id- 67621151
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sudhir roy house to ramesh roy house at basantapur
Construction of cc road from sudhir roy house to ramesh roy house at basantapur
Read moreof your Industry type