Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Amrulbari Icds Centre Within Booth No. 38/167 Of Deor Gp Under Kumarganj Development Block.Apas/01/038/167/0006
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Amrulbari Icds Centre Within Booth No. 38/167 Of Deor Gp Under Kumarganj Development Block.Apas/01/038/167/0006&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_978102_11 |
|
Reference Number |
570/DGP/APAS-I/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DEOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2418804 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2026
Expired 219 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from buribar pucca road to towards house of satyen roy within booth no- 38/82 of safanagar gp under kumarganj development block.apas/01/038/82/0001
Construction of cement concrete road from buribar pucca road to towards house of satyen roy within booth no- 38/82 of safanagar gp under kumarganj development block.apas/01/038/82/0001
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pucca road to towards house of mangal hasda within booth no. 38/161 of deor gp under kumarganj development block
Construction of cc road from pucca road to towards house of mangal hasda within booth no. 38/161 of deor gp under kumarganj development block
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from house of utpal roy to towards house of sudhir roy within booth no- 38/173 of deor gp under kumarganj development block
&#x0d construction of pucca drain from house of utpal roy to towards house of sudhir roy within booth no- 38/173 of deor gp under kumarganj development block
Read moreInstallation of solar street within booth no 24/167 rangmohon and purba chenga under chenga panighatta gp under mirik development block.apas
Installation of solar street within booth no 24/167 rangmohon and purba chenga under chenga panighatta gp under mirik development block.apas
Read moreCulvert repairing beside baneshwar halder house within booth no. 38/150 of bhour gp under kumarganj block .
Culvert repairing beside baneshwar halder house within booth no. 38/150 of bhour gp under kumarganj block .
Read moreRepairing of road from mardi more towards house of ranjit singh within booth no-38/152 of bhour gp under kumarganj block .
Repairing of road from mardi more towards house of ranjit singh within booth no-38/152 of bhour gp under kumarganj block .
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from pucca road towards house of rabeya bibi within booth no-38/156 of bhour gp under kumarganj block.
Construction of cement concrete road from pucca road towards house of rabeya bibi within booth no-38/156 of bhour gp under kumarganj block.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of sukla hembrem towards pacca road within booth no-38/156 of bhour gp under kumarganj block.
Construction of cement concrete road from house of sukla hembrem towards pacca road within booth no-38/156 of bhour gp under kumarganj block.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from mondal para masjid towards house of mofajjal mondal within booth no-38/155 of bhour gp under kumarganj block.
Construction of cement concrete road from mondal para masjid towards house of mofajjal mondal within booth no-38/155 of bhour gp under kumarganj block.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from pucca road to towards house of rampada sarkar within booth no- 38/201 of batun gp kumarganj development block.
Construction of cement concrete road from pucca road to towards house of rampada sarkar within booth no- 38/201 of batun gp kumarganj development block.&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type