Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Buribar Pucca Road To Towards House Of Satyen Roy Within Booth No 38/82 Of Safanagar Gp Under Kumarganj Development Block.Apas/01/038/82/0001
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Buribar Pucca Road To Towards House Of Satyen Roy Within Booth No 38/82 Of Safanagar Gp Under Kumarganj Development Block.Apas/01/038/82/0001
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_900901_16 |
|
Reference Number |
371/SAFA/2025-26 Date 10.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3545 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BURIBAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2035848 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2025
Expired 348 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of amrulbari icds centre within booth no. 38/167 of deor gp under kumarganj development block.apas/01/038/167/0006
Repairing of amrulbari icds centre within booth no. 38/167 of deor gp under kumarganj development block.apas/01/038/167/0006&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from satyen baishyamali house to towards sunil mardi house at safanagar north sansad within the safanagar gp under kumarganj block
Construction of cement concrete road from satyen baishyamali house to towards sunil mardi house at safanagar north sansad within the safanagar gp under kumarganj block
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from satyen baishyamali house to towards sunil mardi house at safanagar north sansad within the safanagar gp under kumarganj block py-2024-25 (ac-90246194)
Construction of cement concrete road from satyen baishyamali house to towards sunil mardi house at safanagar north sansad within the safanagar gp under kumarganj block py-2024-25 (ac-90246194)
Read moreConstruction of pucca covered drain including repairing and cleaning from h/o- mansur sarkar to towards pucca road at kumarganj village within safanagar gp under kumarganj panchayat samity under 15th cfc
Construction of pucca covered drain including repairing and cleaning from h/o- mansur sarkar to towards pucca road at kumarganj village within safanagar gp under kumarganj panchayat samity under 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from house of utpal roy to towards house of sudhir roy within booth no- 38/173 of deor gp under kumarganj development block
&#x0d construction of pucca drain from house of utpal roy to towards house of sudhir roy within booth no- 38/173 of deor gp under kumarganj development block
Read moreCc road from h/o jagannath roy to h/o jayanta roy at booth no 82 under kgp (scheme id apas/01/198/82/0013 )
Cc road from h/o jagannath roy to h/o jayanta roy at booth no 82 under kgp (scheme id apas/01/198/82/0013 )
Read moreConstruction of cc road from house of khagen chakraborty to towards house of manoranjan sarkar within booth no. 38/77 of safanagar gp under kumarganj development block
Construction of cc road from house of khagen chakraborty to towards house of manoranjan sarkar within booth no. 38/77 of safanagar gp under kumarganj development block
Read moreCc road from gp dhalai road to h/o bijay krishna denre at booth no 82 under kgp (scheme id apas/01/198/82/0001 )
Cc road from gp dhalai road to h/o bijay krishna denre at booth no 82 under kgp (scheme id apas/01/198/82/0001 )
Read moreCc road from h/o jayanta roy to h/o ramendranath senapati at booth no 82 under kgp (scheme id apas/01/198/82/0015 )
Cc road from h/o jayanta roy to h/o ramendranath senapati at booth no 82 under kgp (scheme id apas/01/198/82/0015 )
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from pucca road towards house of rabeya bibi within booth no-38/156 of bhour gp under kumarganj block.
Construction of cement concrete road from pucca road towards house of rabeya bibi within booth no-38/156 of bhour gp under kumarganj block.
Read moreof your Industry type