Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Satyen Baishyamali House To Towards Sunil Mardi House At Safanagar North Sansad Within The Safanagar Gp Under Kumarganj Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Satyen Baishyamali House To Towards Sunil Mardi House At Safanagar North Sansad Within The Safanagar Gp Under Kumarganj Block
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE DAKSHIN DINAJPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMDD_737110_4 |
|
Reference Number |
KMJ/ N0-134/15th F.C. |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 9882 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUMARGANJ BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1628590 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 735 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from satyen baishyamali house to towards sunil mardi house at safanagar north sansad within the safanagar gp under kumarganj block py-2024-25 (ac-90246194)
Construction of cement concrete road from satyen baishyamali house to towards sunil mardi house at safanagar north sansad within the safanagar gp under kumarganj block py-2024-25 (ac-90246194)
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet at safanagar f.p. school 19050406201 under kumarganj block kumarganj north clrc
Construction work boys toilet at safanagar f.p. school 19050406201 under kumarganj block kumarganj north clrc
Read moreConstruction of c.c.road from madhayapara jiten mardi house towards bikash mardi house at west bhour sansad.
Construction of c.c.road from madhayapara jiten mardi house towards bikash mardi house at west bhour sansad .
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from icds centre towards pargana house via house of naren soren at dakshin safanagar village within safanagar g.p. at kumarganj dev. block
Construction of cement concrete road from icds centre towards pargana house via house of naren soren at dakshin safanagar village within safanagar g.p. at kumarganj dev. block
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from buribar pucca road to towards house of satyen roy within booth no- 38/82 of safanagar gp under kumarganj development block.apas/01/038/82/0001
Construction of cement concrete road from buribar pucca road to towards house of satyen roy within booth no- 38/82 of safanagar gp under kumarganj development block.apas/01/038/82/0001
Read moreRoad from sunil pandit house towards sambhu malik house sansad vi. 89000274
Road from sunil pandit house towards sambhu malik house sansad vi. 89000274
Read moreConstruction of c.c.road from madhayapara jiten mardi house towards bikash mardi house at west bhour .
Construction of c.c.road from madhayapara jiten mardi house towards bikash mardi house at west bhour .
Read moreConstruction of cc road from house of khagen chakraborty to towards house of manoranjan sarkar within booth no. 38/77 of safanagar gp under kumarganj development block
Construction of cc road from house of khagen chakraborty to towards house of manoranjan sarkar within booth no. 38/77 of safanagar gp under kumarganj development block
Read moreRepairing of road from mardi more towards house of ranjit singh within booth no-38/152 of bhour gp under kumarganj block .
Repairing of road from mardi more towards house of ranjit singh within booth no-38/152 of bhour gp under kumarganj block .
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of pachu mardi towards house of salku soren within booth no-38/156 of bhour gp under kumarganj block.
Construction of cement concrete road from house of pachu mardi towards house of salku soren within booth no-38/156 of bhour gp under kumarganj block.
Read moreof your Industry type