Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Covered Drain Including Repairing And Cleaning From H/O Mansur Sarkar To Towards Pucca Road At Kumarganj Village Within Safanagar Gp Under Kumarganj Panchayat Samity Under 15th Cfc
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Covered Drain Including Repairing And Cleaning From H/O Mansur Sarkar To Towards Pucca Road At Kumarganj Village Within Safanagar Gp Under Kumarganj Panchayat Samity Under 15th Cfc
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_840904_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMJ/ N0-147/3rd call/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 6829 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUMARGANJ BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1875314 |
| Start Date | May 01, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/05/2025
Expired 480 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump in front of house of kousar sarkar at kulohari village within safanagar gp under kumarganj block under 15th cfc, 2025-26
Installation of solar submersible pump in front of house of kousar sarkar at kulohari village within safanagar gp under kumarganj block under 15th cfc, 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of pucca covered drain from house of abdul majid miya towards north side khari at kashparavillage within bhour gp under kumarganj block under 15th cfc
Construction of pucca covered drain from house of abdul majid miya towards north side khari at kashparavillage within bhour gp under kumarganj block under 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet at safanagar f.p. school 19050406201 under kumarganj block kumarganj north clrc
Construction work boys toilet at safanagar f.p. school 19050406201 under kumarganj block kumarganj north clrc
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from satyen baishyamali house to towards sunil mardi house at safanagar north sansad within the safanagar gp under kumarganj block
Construction of cement concrete road from satyen baishyamali house to towards sunil mardi house at safanagar north sansad within the safanagar gp under kumarganj block
Read moreConstruction of cc road from house of khagen chakraborty to towards house of manoranjan sarkar within booth no. 38/77 of safanagar gp under kumarganj development block
Construction of cc road from house of khagen chakraborty to towards house of manoranjan sarkar within booth no. 38/77 of safanagar gp under kumarganj development block
Read moreRepair of ashram hostel at milan mandir ashram under safanagar gp within the kumarganj block, kumarganj mouza.
Repair of ashram hostel at milan mandir ashram under safanagar gp within the kumarganj block, kumarganj mouza.
Read moreConstruction of pucca covered high drain from land of chubed mondal towards house of dabirul mandal at raikhan village within jakirpur gp under kumarganj block under 15th cfc 2025-26
Construction of pucca covered high drain from land of chubed mondal towards house of dabirul mandal at raikhan village within jakirpur gp under kumarganj block under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreRepairing of st hostel and installation of fans at safanagar high school, under safanagar gp within the kumarganj block, mouza ajadpur.
Repairing of st hostel and installation of fans at safanagar high school, under safanagar gp within the kumarganj block, mouza ajadpur.
Read moreConstruction and pucca covered channel from kanak roy sarkar shop to kanu barman shop via tamakhati under sitai panchayat samity
Construction and pucca covered channel from kanak roy sarkar shop to kanu barman shop via tamakhati under sitai panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type