Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Submersible Pump In Front Of House Of Kousar Sarkar At Kulohari Village Within Safanagar Gp Under Kumarganj Block Under 15th Cfc, 2025 26
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Submersible Pump In Front Of House Of Kousar Sarkar At Kulohari Village Within Safanagar Gp Under Kumarganj Block Under 15th Cfc, 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_835174_2 |
|
Reference Number |
KMJ/ N0-148/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 6922 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUMARGANJ BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1861002 |
| Start Date | April 10, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/04/2025
Expired 498 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of pucca covered drain including repairing and cleaning from h/o- mansur sarkar to towards pucca road at kumarganj village within safanagar gp under kumarganj panchayat samity under 15th cfc
Construction of pucca covered drain including repairing and cleaning from h/o- mansur sarkar to towards pucca road at kumarganj village within safanagar gp under kumarganj panchayat samity under 15th cfc
Read moreRepair of ashram hostel at milan mandir ashram under safanagar gp within the kumarganj block, kumarganj mouza.
Repair of ashram hostel at milan mandir ashram under safanagar gp within the kumarganj block, kumarganj mouza.
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump in front suresh roy near durga mandir at rainanda (east) village within samjhia g.p under kumarganj block under 15th cfc
Installation of solar submersible pump in front suresh roy near durga mandir at rainanda (east) village within samjhia g.p under kumarganj block under 15th cfc
Read moreRepairing of st hostel and installation of fans at safanagar high school, under safanagar gp within the kumarganj block, mouza ajadpur.
Repairing of st hostel and installation of fans at safanagar high school, under safanagar gp within the kumarganj block, mouza ajadpur.
Read moreConstruction of toilet for the tajpur awc under safanagar gp within the kumarganj block, tajpur mouza
Construction of toilet for the tajpur awc under safanagar gp within the kumarganj block, tajpur mouza
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet at safanagar f.p. school 19050406201 under kumarganj block kumarganj north clrc
Construction work boys toilet at safanagar f.p. school 19050406201 under kumarganj block kumarganj north clrc
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from satyen baishyamali house to towards sunil mardi house at safanagar north sansad within the safanagar gp under kumarganj block
Construction of cement concrete road from satyen baishyamali house to towards sunil mardi house at safanagar north sansad within the safanagar gp under kumarganj block
Read moreConstruction of cc road from house of khagen chakraborty to towards house of manoranjan sarkar within booth no. 38/77 of safanagar gp under kumarganj development block
Construction of cc road from house of khagen chakraborty to towards house of manoranjan sarkar within booth no. 38/77 of safanagar gp under kumarganj development block
Read moreConstruction of brick soling road from paschim gobindapur pacca road jl no-101 towards sarkar land at mirzapur mouza, jl no-102 within safanagar gp, under kumarganj development block, dakshin dinajpur.
Construction of brick soling road from paschim gobindapur pacca road jl no-101 towards sarkar land at mirzapur mouza, jl no-102 within safanagar gp,&#x0d under kumarganj development block, dakshin&#x0d dinajpur.&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type