Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Pucca Road To Towards House Of Rampada Sarkar Within Booth No 38/201 Of Batun Gp Kumarganj Development Block.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Pucca Road To Towards House Of Rampada Sarkar Within Booth No 38/201 Of Batun Gp Kumarganj Development Block.&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_908103_4 |
|
Reference Number |
Memo no-442/BTN eNIT 02 of 2025-2026 Date-19-09-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2497 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BATUN GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2066288 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2025
Expired 331 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from pucca road towards house of rabeya bibi within booth no-38/156 of bhour gp under kumarganj block.
Construction of cement concrete road from pucca road towards house of rabeya bibi within booth no-38/156 of bhour gp under kumarganj block.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pucca road to towards house of mangal hasda within booth no. 38/161 of deor gp under kumarganj development block
Construction of cc road from pucca road to towards house of mangal hasda within booth no. 38/161 of deor gp under kumarganj development block
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of gopal das towards house of bimal sarkar within booth no-38/152 of bhour gp under kumarganj block .
Construction of cement concrete road from house of gopal das towards house of bimal sarkar within booth no-38/152 of bhour gp under kumarganj block.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of mokaram molla (paschimpara) towards house of arif sarkar within booth no-38/155 of bhour gp under kumarganj block .
Construction of cement concrete road from house of mokaram molla (paschimpara) towards house of arif sarkar within booth no-38/155 of bhour gp under kumarganj block .
Read moreConstruction of cc road from house of khagen chakraborty to towards house of manoranjan sarkar within booth no. 38/77 of safanagar gp under kumarganj development block
Construction of cc road from house of khagen chakraborty to towards house of manoranjan sarkar within booth no. 38/77 of safanagar gp under kumarganj development block
Read moreConstruction of pucca covered drain including repairing and cleaning from h/o- mansur sarkar to towards pucca road at kumarganj village within safanagar gp under kumarganj panchayat samity under 15th cfc
Construction of pucca covered drain including repairing and cleaning from h/o- mansur sarkar to towards pucca road at kumarganj village within safanagar gp under kumarganj panchayat samity under 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from buribar pucca road to towards house of satyen roy within booth no- 38/82 of safanagar gp under kumarganj development block.apas/01/038/82/0001
Construction of cement concrete road from buribar pucca road to towards house of satyen roy within booth no- 38/82 of safanagar gp under kumarganj development block.apas/01/038/82/0001
Read moreConst of cc road from aboil cc roads towards bhakla cc road at batun one no sansad under batun gram panchayat, ln kumarganj,dist - dakshin dinaipur. saap-41/2023-2024
Const of cc road from aboil cc roads towards bhakla cc road at batun one no sansad under batun gram panchayat, ln kumarganj,dist - dakshin dinaipur. &#x0d saap-41/2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from cc drain towards sajal das dokan at batun gp sansad under batun gp.
Construction of pucca drain with cover from cc drain towards sajal das dokan at batun gp sansad under batun gp.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from house of utpal roy to towards house of sudhir roy within booth no- 38/173 of deor gp under kumarganj development block
&#x0d construction of pucca drain from house of utpal roy to towards house of sudhir roy within booth no- 38/173 of deor gp under kumarganj development block
Read moreof your Industry type