Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stator Winding Bar, Htgg412143+ , Alstom
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5983282 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 28, 2025 15:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 546 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreSupply & installation of furniture, cupboard & signage in bar association building at civil court campus in dist. patna
Supply & installation of furniture, cupboard & signage in bar association building at civil court campus in dist. patna
Read moreStator winding bar bottom bar ( normal) material code 1350801003 item no. 4,stator winding bar uppe
Read more
Stator winding bar-top for generator assly no 01350801004,stator winding bar-bottom for generator a
Read more
Stator winding bar-top for generator assly no 01350801004,stator winding bar-bottom for generator a
Read more
Stator winding bar bottom bar (normal) , asy drng1350701001, asy var 0, make: bhel,stator winding b
Read more
Item-10: stator winding bar upper-normal for 250mw bhel turbo generator,ite-20: stator winding bar
Read more
of your Industry type