Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stator Winding Bar Top For Generator Assly No 01350801004,Stator Winding Bar Bottom For Generator A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6015608 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 20:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2025
Expired 531 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LIMITED | Make : BHEL Model : BHEL Title : STATOR WINDING BAR-TOP FOR GENERATOR ASSLY NO 01350801004 | 21-03-2025 13:48:34 | MII | Qualified |
Stator winding bar-top for generator assly no 01350801004,stator winding bar-bottom for generator a
Read more
Stator winding bar bottom bar ( normal) material code 1350801003 item no. 4,stator winding bar uppe
Read more
Stator winding bar bottom bar (normal) , asy drng1350701001, asy var 0, make: bhel,stator winding b
Read more
Item-10: stator winding bar upper-normal for 250mw bhel turbo generator,ite-20: stator winding bar
Read more
Stator winding top bar suitable for 210mw ercolemarelli make turbogenerator (model sgthc 254002),st
Read more
Stator with top and bottom cover
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of material for unit 2 generator stator winding overhang
Procurement of material for unit 2 generator stator winding overhangportion strengthening modification work
Read moreProcurement of material for unit 4 generator stator winding overhang
Procurement of material for unit 4 generator stator winding overhangportion strengthening and modification work at tubine end
Read moreof your Industry type