Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender Thazhakkara Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Pr.No.S0 157/24 Electrification Of Mcf
|
| Description |
Tender Thazhakkara Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Pr.No.S0 157/24 Electrification Of Mcf &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DP_648781_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A3/157/24/2023-24/SEC/TZKA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4130 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thazhakkara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=995936 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender thazhakkara gp annual plan 2023-24 eravankara phc electrical wiring for new building -electrification
Tender thazhakkara gp annual plan 2023-24 eravankara phc electrical wiring for new building -electrification
Read moreTender thazhakkara gp annual plan 2023-24 networking in panchayat office
Tender thazhakkara gp annual plan 2023-24 networking in panchayat office
Read moreAnnual plan-pro-48/24-mcf electrification perayam gp(chonkil colony)-mcf electrification
Annual plan-pro-48/24-mcf electrification perayam gp(chonkil colony)-mcf electrification
Read moreAnnual plan s0182 24 vallachira gp mcf electrification electrification of mcf centre vallachira gp general electrical work
Annual plan s0182 24 vallachira gp mcf electrification electrification of mcf centre vallachira gp general electrical work
Read moreTender tzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no.59/24 construction of toilet for phc thazhakkara
Tender tzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no.59/24 construction of toilet for phc thazhakkara
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 mcf building electrification at varandarappilly g.ps0386/ 24
Annual plan-2023-24 mcf building&#x0d electrification at varandarappilly g.ps0386/&#x0d 24
Read moreAnnual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-157/23 mcf extension
Annual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-157/23 mcf extension
Read moreAnnual plan-thachanattukara gp 2023-24 mcf kettidam poortheekaranam
Annual plan-thachanattukara gp 2023-24 mcf kettidam poortheekaranam
Read moreof your Industry type