Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan S0182 24 Vallachira Gp Mcf Electrification Electrification Of Mcf Centre Vallachira Gp General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan S0182 24 Vallachira Gp Mcf Electrification Electrification Of Mcf Centre Vallachira Gp General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_DP_616796_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SC3-182/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4152 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SECRETARY, VALLACHIRA PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreChirakkara gp s0182/25-electrification of mcf building-gchirakkara gp s0182/25-electrification of mcf building-general electrical workeneral electrical work
Chirakkara gp s0182/25-electrification of mcf building-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-mcf electrification neelamperoor-under neelamperoor gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-mcf electrification neelamperoor-under neelamperoor gp-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral kumbalangi gp annual plan infrastructure development of mcf kandankkadavu electrification general electrical work
General kumbalangi gp annual plan &#x0d infrastructure development of mcf&#x0d kandankkadavu electrification general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-gp enadimangalam-wiring for mcf - electrification of mcf building in enadimangalam gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-gp enadimangalam-wiring for mcf - electrification of mcf building in enadimangalam gp-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan project no s0147 24 kainakary gp mcf electrification general electrical work
Annual plan project no s0147 24 kainakary gp mcf electrification general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-panayam gp-electrification of thekkeveettil mukku mcf in panayam gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-panayam gp-electrification of thekkeveettil mukku mcf in panayam gp-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan pro.no.s0216/25-mcf building electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan pro.no.s0216/25-mcf building electrification-general electrical work
Read moreRetender annual plan-kunnukara gp- s0214126 - construction of new mcf-electrification work in new mcf -general electrical work
Retender annual plan-kunnukara gp- s0214126 - construction of new mcf-electrification work in new mcf -general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type